Coon Creek Classic

Hampshire, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

2k Female 7 & Under

 
1st
 139
Haley Hagendorn
00:13:36
 10:57/mile
 7
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 135
IVERSON IANNUZZI
00:14:49
 11:56/mile
 5
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 169
Sienna Keenan
00:15:40
 12:37/mile
 5
 F
 23
 

2k Male 7 & Under

 
1st
 133
REID MAJCHER
00:11:42
 9:25/mile
 7
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 89
ETHAN LAMBERTI
00:14:16
 11:29/mile
 5
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 168
Brody Keenan
00:14:33
 11:43/mile
 7
 M
 30
 

2k Female 8-12

 
1st
 121
HUDSON SZYMONIK
00:09:08
 7:21/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 194
MADISON MINSON
00:09:27
 7:36/mile
 9
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 120
LENNOX SZYMONIK
00:09:51
 7:56/mile
 8
 F
 3
 

2k Male 8-12

 
1st
 212
COREY GOFF
00:08:47
 7:04/mile
 12
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 180
VANCE WILLIAMS
00:09:44
 7:50/mile
 12
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 280
Brendon Lipovitch
00:10:05
 8:07/mile
 12
 M
 8
 

2k Female 13-18

 
1st
 253
Morgan Blazier
00:09:57
 8:01/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 181
VERONICA WILLIAMS
00:12:38
 10:10/mile
 18
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 275
Janisa Schmidt
00:13:03
 10:31/mile
 16
 F
 12
 

2k Male 13-18

 
1st
 214
MATTHEW ELIEL
00:09:29
 7:38/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 175
J.J. GONNAM
00:09:40
 7:47/mile
 13
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 81
MATTHEW GERHARDT
00:09:54
 7:58/mile
 13
 M
 7
 

2k Female 19-24

 
1st
 243
SHANNON LINNEMANN
00:15:26
 12:26/mile
 24
 F
 22
 

2k Male 19-24

 
1st
 209
MAXWELL CZARNY
00:10:56
 8:48/mile
 20
 M
 13
 

2k Female 25-29

 
1st
 202
KATHARINE WELCH
00:12:35
 10:08/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 138
Jennifer Jeschke
00:13:37
 10:58/mile
 28
 F
 16
 

2k Male 25-29

 
1st
 227
MIC ANDERSON
00:22:48
 18:23/mile
 29
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 144
KURT MIDTSEM
00:27:07
 21:51/mile
 29
 M
 46
 

2k Female 30-34

 
1st
 196
Jennifer Burdette
00:12:33
 10:06/mile
 33
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 155
Katie Abdul-Haqq
00:14:23
 11:35/mile
 34
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 166
Mallory Keenan
00:15:42
 12:39/mile
 32
 F
 24
 

2k Male 30-34

 
1st
 201
BILLY GOWER
00:12:05
 9:44/mile
 30
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 235
Robert Brazas
00:12:26
 10:00/mile
 34
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 219
Seth Tegtmeier
00:17:19
 13:57/mile
 34
 M
 37
 

2k Female 35-39

 
1st
 113
SARAH BENNETT
00:13:29
 10:52/mile
 36
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 159
MELISSA WILTON
00:20:00
 16:07/mile
 37
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 127
NATALIA LARSON
00:21:03
 16:58/mile
 35
 F
 40
 

2k Male 35-39

 
1st
 157
BRAD WILTON
00:21:07
 17:01/mile
 39
 M
 41
 

2k Female 40-44

 
1st
 151
Jamie Herrmann
00:16:55
 13:37/mile
 40
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 96
MAGGIE GUSTAFSON
00:18:08
 14:37/mile
 42
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 232
LYNILLE STEFFENHAGEN
00:19:58
 16:05/mile
 42
 F
 33
 

2k Male 40-44

 
1st
 262
Dan Palmer
00:07:16
 5:51/mile
 42
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 186
Bryce Runge
00:11:20
 9:08/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 86
ADAM LAMBERTI
00:14:17
 11:31/mile
 40
 M
 29
 

2k Male 45-49

 
1st
 154
BRETT ELIEL
00:11:28
 9:14/mile
 46
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 189
Bradd Runge
00:13:21
 10:45/mile
 45
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 129
MICHAEL HILLYER
00:18:06
 14:35/mile
 46
 M
 38
 

2k Female 50-54

 
1st
 80
MICHELLE BOUCHARD
00:13:52
 11:10/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 184
WENDY HANSON
00:22:10
 17:51/mile
 51
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 246
SARAH SESTER
00:22:45
 18:20/mile
 51
 F
 47
 

2k Male 50-54

 
1st
 82
ALAN RANDOLPH
00:11:02
 8:53/mile
 51
 M
 14
 

2k Female 55-59

 
1st
 70
CARRIE HODGE
00:22:10
 17:52/mile
 59
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 237
Joanne Brazas
00:26:49
 21:37/mile
 57
 F
 57
 

2k Male 55-59

 
1st
 114
TOM LICHTY
00:08:37
 6:56/mile
 56
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 261
Mike Dalby
00:11:37
 9:21/mile
 56
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 210
WALLY CZARNY
00:12:16
 9:53/mile
 58
 M
 24
 

2k Female 60-64

 
1st
 252
Sandy Seyller
00:12:28
 10:03/mile
 60
 F
 8
 

2k Male 60-64

 
1st
 84
ROD ADAMS
00:15:20
 12:21/mile
 61
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 268
Michael Ream
00:17:02
 13:43/mile
 64
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 281
Ronald Czarny
00:32:03
 25:50/mile
 62
 M
 48
 

2k Female 65-69

 
1st
 272
Brenda ODonnell
00:21:33
 17:22/mile
 67
 F
 43
 

2k Female 70-74

 
1st
 191
Darlene Tegtmeier
00:25:03
 20:11/mile
 72
 F
 54
 

2k Female 75-79

 
1st
 190
Sharon Runge
00:25:05
 20:13/mile
 79
 F
 55
 

2k Male 75-79

 
1st
 83
ALAN RANDOLPH SR
00:15:47
 12:43/mile
 76
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 192
Paul Tegtmeier
00:18:41
 15:03/mile
 75
 M
 39
 

2k Male 80 & Over

 
1st
 211
WALTER CZARNY
00:31:52
 25:41/mile
 86
 M
 47