Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hook & Ladder Run 5K/10K & Kids 1-Mile
Livermore, CA
About
Results
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run/Walk
10K Run
FF 5K
FF 10K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
124
Jessica Chappell
00:17:01
5:29/mile
37
F
1
2nd
47
Stephanie Bambury
00:20:25
6:34/mile
39
F
2
3rd
588
Anna Reck
00:21:34
6:55/mile
18
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
491
William Mullins
00:16:30
5:19/mile
19
M
1
2nd
329
Zachary Holt
00:16:34
5:20/mile
23
M
2
3rd
666
Laurence Seabrook
00:16:51
5:25/mile
17
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
156
Sheila Cotter
00:26:24
8:27/mile
58
F
18
5K Male Masters
1st
930
Tim Keenan
00:17:46
5:43/mile
54
M
5
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
56
Jana Barron
00:24:53
7:59/mile
9
F
9
2nd
82
Kira Bowman
00:27:58
8:52/mile
8
F
29
3rd
524
Nikki Orth
00:28:00
8:59/mile
8
F
30
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
404
Zachary Lininger
00:24:06
7:44/mile
8
M
38
2nd
961
Daniel Enrique
00:24:36
7:54/mile
7
M
43
3rd
650
Erik Schock
00:25:40
8:15/mile
8
M
58
5K Female 10-13
1st
840
Madison Chavez
00:21:45
6:59/mile
12
F
4
2nd
950
Amelia Sanchez
00:23:44
7:36/mile
11
F
6
3rd
454
Katherine Meezan
00:26:53
8:33/mile
11
F
22
5K Male 10-13
1st
423
Ryken Mak
00:21:30
6:53/mile
10
M
12
2nd
546
Andre Pascal
00:21:40
6:56/mile
10
M
14
3rd
960
Adrian Gomez
00:21:46
6:59/mile
10
M
16
5K Female 14-18
1st
555
Sheridan Peters
00:26:18
8:24/mile
16
F
17
2nd
715
Chloe Stanford
00:26:29
8:27/mile
15
F
20
3rd
827
Lauren Zielinski
00:27:35
8:49/mile
15
F
25
5K Male 14-18
1st
721
Angus Stewart
00:20:09
6:27/mile
16
M
8
2nd
198
Ben Dupuis
00:20:53
6:41/mile
16
M
9
3rd
764
Noah Van Atta
00:22:37
7:10/mile
15
M
21
5K Female 19-29
1st
412
Kayla Lyall
00:24:57
7:57/mile
20
F
11
2nd
927
Kadie Ukkestad
00:25:47
8:15/mile
20
F
14
3rd
774
Marcela Vazquez
00:25:50
8:17/mile
23
F
15
5K Male 19-29
1st
489
Sean Mulderig
00:21:06
6:46/mile
24
M
10
2nd
734
Shane Summers
00:25:08
8:00/mile
23
M
49
3rd
743
Ryan Talley
00:25:12
8:07/mile
22
M
50
5K Female 30-39
1st
647
Jamie Schellenberg
00:22:17
7:03/mile
35
F
5
2nd
680
Naomi Shingleton
00:23:55
7:38/mile
32
F
8
3rd
625
Jenna Root
00:25:27
8:11/mile
37
F
12
5K Male 30-39
1st
372
Andy Kadavy
00:17:40
5:41/mile
32
M
4
2nd
810
Benton Wong
00:18:27
5:56/mile
38
M
6
3rd
1228
Rob Hammes
00:19:29
6:15/mile
37
M
7
5K Female 40-49
1st
881
Dalila Rodriguez
00:23:49
7:39/mile
45
F
7
2nd
462
Jenifer Mello
00:24:53
7:59/mile
44
F
10
3rd
875
Nicole Pickett
00:25:45
8:09/mile
41
F
13
5K Male 40-49
1st
872
J.R. Mintz
00:21:46
7:00/mile
49
M
15
2nd
422
Jarvis Mak
00:21:57
7:02/mile
40
M
17
3rd
113
Brian Caufield
00:22:00
7:03/mile
45
M
18
5K Female 50-59
1st
487
Tisha Morris
00:28:42
9:10/mile
50
F
34
2nd
136
Darlene Cloud
00:29:24
9:10/mile
54
F
39
3rd
378
Paige Keller
00:30:41
9:49/mile
52
F
52
5K Male 50-59
1st
867
Greg Mandler
00:21:11
6:49/mile
53
M
11
2nd
693
Randy Simpson
00:21:39
6:58/mile
58
M
13
3rd
577
Bob Priest
00:22:54
7:19/mile
57
M
26
5K Female 60-69
1st
667
Patti Sears
00:26:49
8:36/mile
62
F
21
2nd
1492
Ann Skudlark
00:28:26
9:09/mile
60
F
33
3rd
529
Sue Owen
00:30:47
9:51/mile
61
F
54
5K Male 60-69
1st
880
Michael Riordan
00:23:35
7:35/mile
60
M
31
2nd
848
Larry Feigenbaum
00:24:18
7:49/mile
69
M
41
3rd
834
Joseph Araujo
00:27:53
8:56/mile
66
M
74
5K Female 70-79
1st
633
Janan Roybal
00:35:19
11:08/mile
70
F
122
2nd
3
Florence Thau
00:51:01
16:19/mile
70
F
359
3rd
472
Kathy Miller
00:52:42
16:43/mile
70
F
384
5K Male 70-79
1st
194
Daniel A Duggan Jr
00:33:50
10:48/mile
72
M
147
2nd
435
Michael McCarthy
00:34:13
10:49/mile
74
M
151
3rd
405
Steve Lins
00:36:44
11:38/mile
72
M
171
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
974
Dee Farkas
01:05:33
20:35/mile
88
F
502
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
407
Joe Lobianco
00:52:37
16:47/mile
88
M
243