Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hook & Ladder Run 5K/10K & Kids 1-Mile
Livermore, CA
About
Results
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run/Walk
10K Run
5K FF
10K FF
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
67
Emily Bonato
00:21:03
6:46/mile
43
F
1
2nd
367
Surabhi Kumar
00:21:47
7:00/mile
16
F
2
3rd
267
Mia Geraci
00:21:58
6:33/mile
10
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
480
William Mullins
00:16:49
5:24/mile
20
M
1
2nd
315
Zachary Holt
00:16:57
5:27/mile
25
M
2
3rd
658
Joshua Starr
00:18:22
5:54/mile
16
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
141
Margery Connor
00:22:18
7:10/mile
55
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
424
Greg Mandler
00:20:24
6:33/mile
54
M
9
5K Female 9 & Under
1st
797
Aurora Nicolas
00:26:45
8:31/mile
9
F
24
2nd
629
Scarlett Silz
00:34:48
10:53/mile
8
F
110
3rd
290
Marina Gundal
00:34:53
11:06/mile
8
F
113
5K Male 9 & Under
1st
420
Callan Mak
00:21:39
6:56/mile
8
M
17
2nd
224
Daniel Enrique
00:22:17
7:09/mile
8
M
22
3rd
604
Erik Schock
00:25:57
8:19/mile
9
M
49
5K Female 10-13
1st
593
Amelia Sanchez
00:22:15
7:09/mile
12
F
5
2nd
50
Mikaela Beeler
00:24:04
7:40/mile
10
F
12
3rd
450
Katherine Meezan
00:24:12
7:43/mile
12
F
13
5K Male 10-13
1st
49
Graedon Beeler
00:20:30
6:33/mile
13
M
10
2nd
422
Ryken Mak
00:20:30
6:34/mile
11
M
11
3rd
643
Feoden Soriano
00:21:29
6:53/mile
13
M
16
5K Female 14-18
1st
193
Skylar Duignan
00:23:13
7:22/mile
18
F
10
2nd
82
Grace Boyd
00:25:43
8:13/mile
14
F
18
3rd
1493
Ava Stromme
00:28:03
8:45/mile
16
F
34
5K Male 14-18
1st
287
Anthony Guerra
00:18:28
5:56/mile
15
M
5
2nd
660
Angus Stewart
00:21:21
6:48/mile
17
M
15
3rd
543
Liam Randhawa
00:21:59
7:02/mile
16
M
19
5K Female 19-29
1st
807
Lindsey Wilson
00:26:21
8:03/mile
21
F
21
2nd
140
Taylor Congdon
00:29:05
9:11/mile
19
F
38
3rd
137
Kelsey Congdon
00:29:06
9:11/mile
19
F
39
5K Male 19-29
1st
578
Troy Rosales
00:21:18
6:48/mile
19
M
14
2nd
778
Daniel Martin
00:22:30
7:13/mile
20
M
24
3rd
794
Max Rhoads
00:23:46
7:33/mile
25
M
32
5K Female 30-39
1st
130
Shawna Clark
00:23:18
7:26/mile
35
F
11
2nd
573
Jenna Root
00:25:07
8:04/mile
38
F
17
3rd
757
Amanda Zipton
00:26:00
8:16/mile
37
F
20
5K Male 30-39
1st
376
Rob Lanam
00:20:12
6:29/mile
38
M
6
2nd
46
Sylvain Bauge
00:20:21
6:32/mile
39
M
8
3rd
447
Scott Medearis
00:21:02
6:43/mile
36
M
12
5K Female 40-49
1st
657
Amy Starr
00:22:13
7:08/mile
46
F
4
2nd
194
Christy Dunlap
00:22:55
7:19/mile
42
F
7
3rd
48
Amy Beeler
00:22:57
7:20/mile
43
F
8
5K Male 40-49
1st
1113
Jason Bailey
00:18:27
5:57/mile
44
M
4
2nd
170
Gene Day
00:20:16
6:31/mile
44
M
7
3rd
421
Jarvis Mak
00:21:10
6:46/mile
41
M
13
5K Female 50-59
1st
677
Rosaura Tennant
00:23:07
7:22/mile
57
F
9
2nd
273
Virginia Giddings
00:24:41
7:57/mile
51
F
15
3rd
45
Diane Batchelor
00:24:51
7:56/mile
53
F
16
5K Male 50-59
1st
167
Russell Davis
00:23:50
7:38/mile
55
M
33
2nd
31
Richard Archer
00:23:55
7:41/mile
51
M
35
3rd
443
Craig McGurn
00:25:49
8:17/mile
57
M
45
5K Female 60-69
1st
633
Ann Skudlark
00:28:41
9:12/mile
61
F
36
2nd
97
Robbie Burroughs
00:29:15
9:15/mile
62
F
41
3rd
505
Sue Owen
00:29:24
9:22/mile
62
F
43
5K Male 60-69
1st
558
Mike Riordan
00:23:41
7:37/mile
61
M
31
2nd
621
John Shebelut
00:26:55
8:34/mile
68
M
56
3rd
192
Tim Duggan
00:30:06
9:38/mile
68
M
81
5K Female 70-79
1st
100
Linda Callery
00:46:34
14:08/mile
70
F
265
2nd
465
Kathy Miller
00:47:24
14:57/mile
71
F
271
3rd
1
Florence Thau
00:50:24
15:51/mile
71
F
311
5K Male 70-79
1st
233
Larry Feigenbaum
00:24:24
7:50/mile
70
M
39
2nd
309
Wolf Hillesheim
00:25:28
8:09/mile
71
M
42
3rd
732
Stephen Wilson
00:28:24
9:04/mile
76
M
70
5K Male 80 & Over
1st
697
Jack Van Den Bogaerde
01:01:04
19:11/mile
85
M
230