ONE Run Emerald Coast Autism Center 5K

Niceville, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 40
Nia Madrigal
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 107
Franklin Lupella
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 13
 M
 1
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 44
Elizabeth Scalia
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 53
 F
 5
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 103
Brad Desmith
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 41
 M
 3
 

5k Female 13 and under

 
1st
 11
Audrey Ravenhorst
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 11
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 9
Zoe Brownlee
00:41:59
 13:32/mile
 7
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 90
Elizabeth Ermini
00:52:59
 17:05/mile
 
 F
 53
 

5k Male 13 and under

 
1st
 66
Tanner Hamilton
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 8
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 100
Zachary Hand
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 10
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 12
George Ravenhorst
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 9
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 109
Anthony Barnett
00:31:30
 10:09/mile
 10
 M
 30
 

5k Female 14-18

 
1st
 132
Nerea jeanne Agnew
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 17
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 64
Jayda Pandes
00:38:33
 12:25/mile
 14
 F
 28
 

5k Male 14-18

 
1st
 5
Mark Tymon
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 18
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 74
Dakari Taylor
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 14
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 93
Evan Hyde
00:36:10
 11:39/mile
 15
 M
 35
 
 
4th
 13
Jr Ravenhorst
00:40:52
 13:10/mile
 14
 M
 38
 

5k Female 19-39

 
1st
 70
Patti Zamyslowski
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 38
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 113
Lauren Desjardin
00:27:08
 8:45/mile
 26
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 79
Jennifer Day
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 104
Susan Desmith
00:30:01
 9:40/mile
 38
 F
 12
 

5k Male 19-39

 
1st
 95
Steven Garrett
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 57
Dalton Striedel
00:23:35
 7:36/mile
 27
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 19
Robert Clary
00:24:27
 7:52/mile
 35
 M
 8
 
 
4th
 27
Dakota Skiee
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 38
 M
 9
 

5k Female 40-59

 
1st
 133
Kathryn Agnew
00:29:06
 9:22/mile
 52
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 38
Michelle Smith
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 51
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 101
Alison Hand
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 46
 F
 10
 
 
4th
 87
Diana Cole
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 44
 F
 11
 

5k Male 40-59

 
1st
 68
Jimmy Williams
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 45
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 50
Eric Hambright
00:22:18
 7:11/mile
 41
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 14
Rusty Ravenhorst
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
4th
 56
Chad Crandall
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 47
 M
 17
 

5k Female 60 and up

 
1st
 23
Cecelia Landress
00:49:26
 15:56/mile
 62
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 91
Ava Cardinal
00:52:59
 17:05/mile
 65
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 35
Bonnie Benshoof
01:07:00
 21:36/mile
 61
 F
 72
 

5k Male 60 and up

 
1st
 120
Frank Mccarty
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 71
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 89
Kenny Wilson
00:42:00
 13:32/mile
 60
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 81
Jerry Klinger
00:44:23
 14:18/mile
 70
 M
 44
 
 
4th
 80
Donnie Clark
00:45:44
 14:45/mile
 67
 M
 45