Half Sauer Half Kraut

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

halfmarathon Overall Females

 
1st
 228
Lauren DePaul
01:28:29.4
 6:45/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 198
Laura Cerge
01:36:15.2
 7:20/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 200
Jasmine Chiaramonte
01:36:25.7
 7:21/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

halfmarathon Overall Males

 
1st
 454
Jeffrey Seelaus
01:09:19.2
 5:17/mile
 23
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 476
Matthew Stewart
01:24:55.8
 6:28/mile
 21
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 261
Robert Gealy
01:26:44.7
 6:37/mile
 47
 M
 3
 

halfmarathon Female Masters

 
1st
 271
Hilary Goodman
01:44:12.8
 7:56/mile
 54
 F
 8
 

halfmarathon Male Masters

 
1st
 157
JEAN-PHILIPPE ARMAING
01:31:11.3
 6:56/mile
 42
 M
 7
 

halfmarathon Female 19 and Under

 
1st
 182
Sofiya Bobrovnikova
02:12:47.7
 10:06/mile
 18
 F
 83
 
 
2nd
 221
bella cusumano
02:20:19.7
 10:38/mile
 19
 F
 115
 
 
3rd
 352
Annabeth Mann
02:20:32.3
 10:38/mile
 19
 F
 116
 

halfmarathon Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 324
Matthew Koerner
01:33:55.2
 7:09/mile
 17
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 382
Colin Morrison
01:46:41.3
 8:08/mile
 18
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 525
Scott Wilson
02:05:53.5
 9:33/mile
 13
 M
 107
 

halfmarathon Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 328
Emily Kumpf
01:54:06.0
 8:42/mile
 20
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 208
Selena Colea
01:54:22.5
 8:40/mile
 22
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 277
Victoria Grice
01:58:26.9
 9:01/mile
 24
 F
 35
 

halfmarathon Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 415
Joseph Pickett
01:29:14.0
 6:48/mile
 24
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 474
Colin Steinberg
01:36:42.1
 7:22/mile
 24
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 473
Matthew Staunton
01:38:59.9
 7:30/mile
 24
 M
 19
 

halfmarathon Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 395
Krista O'Connor
01:40:46.6
 7:40/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 262
Meagan Germain
01:46:02.8
 8:02/mile
 27
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 408
Sina Perniciaro
01:48:10.7
 8:13/mile
 28
 F
 14
 

halfmarathon Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 240
Tom Elitz
01:28:28.2
 6:45/mile
 27
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 492
Justin Terry
01:33:07.9
 7:05/mile
 27
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 528
Corey Woloschin
01:38:52.2
 7:32/mile
 26
 M
 18
 

halfmarathon Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 523
Karen Wheeler
01:37:38.2
 7:26/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 320
Jennifer Kitchen
01:40:24.8
 7:39/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 365
Suzy McCrory
01:51:03.1
 8:25/mile
 31
 F
 19
 

halfmarathon Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 16
Bill Brent
01:37:48.2
 7:27/mile
 34
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 279
Bret Grummert
01:40:31.5
 7:39/mile
 31
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 308
Ryan Jamiolkowski
01:41:24.7
 7:44/mile
 30
 M
 25
 

halfmarathon Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 206
Alexis Cocco
01:43:42.5
 7:54/mile
 36
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 237
Ritanne Duszak
01:45:23.0
 8:02/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 530
Deana Yerkes
01:47:54.2
 8:13/mile
 37
 F
 12
 

halfmarathon Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 284
Christopher Hartman
01:29:44.2
 6:50/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 306
Dmitry Irmetov
01:32:40.0
 7:04/mile
 39
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 321
Tom Klimek
01:34:54.7
 7:14/mile
 38
 M
 13
 

halfmarathon Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 485
Colleen Szymanik
01:59:26.7
 9:05/mile
 41
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 154
Michelle Albrecht
02:01:01.6
 9:11/mile
 40
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 501
Chancy Truocchio
02:01:02.5
 9:12/mile
 43
 F
 47
 

halfmarathon Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 460
John Shimony
01:31:12.4
 6:57/mile
 40
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 505
Armando Urbina
01:33:57.6
 7:06/mile
 40
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 112
Glenn Sapsford
01:43:11.7
 7:52/mile
 43
 M
 28
 

halfmarathon Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 368
Pam McGonigle
01:45:22.9
 8:02/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 123
Sharon Vickers
01:49:50.0
 8:22/mile
 46
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 495
Kathleen Titus
01:52:22.8
 8:33/mile
 47
 F
 21
 

halfmarathon Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 535
Jonathan Zuck
01:39:31.6
 7:35/mile
 48
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 531
Richard Zack
01:43:47.9
 7:55/mile
 49
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 547
Kevin Lyons
01:46:29.1
 8:07/mile
 47
 M
 38
 

halfmarathon Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 499
Kimberly Trick
02:08:50.9
 9:47/mile
 52
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 552
Michele Rodriguez
02:12:42.7
 10:00/mile
 50
 F
 82
 
 
3rd
 304
Renee Hudson
02:13:08.6
 10:05/mile
 50
 F
 85
 

halfmarathon Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 266
Daniel Glick
01:37:05.8
 7:24/mile
 52
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 170
Larry Barmat
01:41:20.9
 7:43/mile
 51
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 544
Randy Stark
01:47:59.6
 8:13/mile
 51
 M
 43
 

halfmarathon Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 392
Lisa Newman
01:50:27.6
 8:25/mile
 57
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 339
Kathleen Lockwood
02:00:42.0
 9:12/mile
 56
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 192
Cathy Capozzi
02:00:46.1
 9:12/mile
 59
 F
 45
 

halfmarathon Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 378
Monte Mills
01:42:35.2
 7:49/mile
 56
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 533
Daniel Zajac
01:52:56.2
 8:35/mile
 55
 M
 61
 
 
3rd
 219
Chris Cummins
01:56:03.9
 8:50/mile
 57
 M
 74
 

halfmarathon Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 296
Laurie Hess
02:05:39.1
 9:33/mile
 60
 F
 62
 
 
2nd
 432
Cathy Robertson
03:04:23.8
 14:01/mile
 60
 F
 191
 

halfmarathon Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 239
Carl Ehnis
01:49:30.3
 8:20/mile
 63
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 465
David Smith
02:04:32.4
 9:25/mile
 64
 M
 99
 
 
3rd
 295
Bill Hess
02:05:06.1
 9:31/mile
 60
 M
 102
 

halfmarathon Female 65+

 
1st
 160
Beverly Attinson
02:31:55.6
 11:33/mile
 67
 F
 153
 
 
2nd
 401
Betty Olmstead
03:28:45.9
 15:49/mile
 71
 F
 206
 

halfmarathon Male 65+

 
1st
 478
Tom Stone
01:37:42.1
 7:27/mile
 67
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 431
Richard Ritter
01:47:34.7
 8:12/mile
 67
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 436
Ronald Roecker
02:17:11.9
 10:23/mile
 65
 M
 134