Half Sauer Half Kraut

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

half Overall Females

 
1st
 349
Abigail Cember
01:26:38.8
 6:36/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 499
Mary Michaels
01:34:02.2
 7:10/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 514
Julia O'Rourke
01:34:47.0
 7:14/mile
 21
 F
 3
 

half Female Masters

 
1st
 527
Lisa Perry
01:45:30.6
 8:02/mile
 41
 F
 6
 

half Female 19 and Under

 
1st
 504
Olivia Montini
01:47:21.7
 8:10/mile
 14
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 458
Lucy Knudsen
01:56:17.4
 8:49/mile
 18
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 630
Julia Keyte
02:10:18.8
 9:56/mile
 19
 F
 52
 

half Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 624
Amber Yanas
01:52:14.8
 8:33/mile
 23
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 438
Stephanie Huang
01:58:28.6
 9:00/mile
 23
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 632
Sophie Haas
02:10:04.2
 9:50/mile
 20
 F
 51
 

half Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 344
Maria Caldarise
01:46:16.9
 8:06/mile
 26
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 347
Shanna Cattell
01:49:02.4
 8:17/mile
 28
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 314
Weronika Bartnik
01:55:57.0
 8:50/mile
 26
 F
 19
 

half Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 562
Lacey Schmidt
01:43:41.2
 7:54/mile
 33
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 408
Jessica Gerber
01:52:11.4
 8:33/mile
 31
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 356
Danielle Connelly
01:59:34.1
 9:06/mile
 30
 F
 25
 

half Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 439
Jamie Ifkovits
01:37:08.9
 7:23/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 476
Gina Mancini
01:47:21.2
 8:10/mile
 35
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 352
Marissa Ciancio
01:47:57.6
 8:13/mile
 35
 F
 11
 

half Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 559
Lisa Satteson
01:47:57.5
 8:13/mile
 43
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 560
Jessica Sauer
01:57:58.5
 8:59/mile
 41
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 371
Jody Davis
02:04:37.9
 9:24/mile
 42
 F
 38
 

half Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 400
Susan Flynn
01:48:57.9
 8:18/mile
 47
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 503
Becky Montini
01:50:56.1
 8:27/mile
 49
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 617
Dawn Wilcox
01:52:59.1
 8:37/mile
 45
 F
 18
 

half Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 638
Lisa Cioppi
02:02:13.8
 9:19/mile
 50
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 330
Jennifer Blyth
02:03:30.8
 9:24/mile
 51
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 491
Anna McDonagh
02:03:57.6
 9:26/mile
 54
 F
 35
 

half Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 434
Kate Hoch
02:05:20.1
 9:32/mile
 59
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 474
Jeri Macbride
02:13:00.3
 10:04/mile
 58
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 394
Patricia Farrington
02:22:41.8
 10:50/mile
 58
 F
 81
 

half Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 551
Diane Rothman
01:52:46.5
 8:36/mile
 60
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 526
Gladys Perez
02:26:26.1
 11:09/mile
 61
 F
 88
 
 
3rd
 567
Reina Sheffield
03:22:05.9
 15:20/mile
 61
 F
 151
 

half Female 65+

 
1st
 467
Darby Lewes
02:32:28.2
 11:31/mile
 72
 F
 101