Half Sauer Half Kraut

Philadelphia, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

half Overall Males

 
1st
 389
Ian Eder
01:24:52.0
 6:28/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 390
Jim Eder
01:26:15.0
 6:35/mile
 52
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 573
Ian Sigal
01:27:05.4
 6:38/mile
 25
 M
 3
 

half Male Masters

 
1st
 505
Paul Montini
01:32:20.5
 7:02/mile
 51
 M
 5
 

half Male 19 and Under

 
1st
 596
Micah Thornton
01:36:43.0
 7:22/mile
 14
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 509
Samuel Neat
01:40:09.0
 7:38/mile
 15
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 544
Liam Reed
02:29:22.4
 11:21/mile
 18
 M
 140
 

half Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 328
Brian Block
01:42:34.8
 7:45/mile
 22
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 417
Noah Graham
02:02:19.1
 9:18/mile
 24
 M
 60
 
 
3rd
 532
Charles Ponge
02:12:32.1
 10:05/mile
 24
 M
 100
 

half Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 457
Artyom Kneuer
01:35:22.4
 7:16/mile
 27
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 399
Joshua Flash
01:37:03.2
 7:21/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 324
Christopher Black
01:48:48.8
 8:17/mile
 27
 M
 30
 

half Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 355
Gene Coletta
01:29:48.4
 6:51/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 627
Matt Sudol
01:34:14.2
 7:11/mile
 30
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 431
Nicholas Hill
01:36:14.5
 7:20/mile
 34
 M
 12
 

half Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 558
Ian Sandberg
01:43:50.8
 7:52/mile
 38
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 372
Mark Deaver
01:46:40.7
 8:07/mile
 36
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 184
James Kenngott
01:58:28.4
 9:01/mile
 39
 M
 52
 

half Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 331
Michael Bolin
01:33:53.9
 7:10/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 226
Sam Rondinelli
01:35:48.2
 7:18/mile
 44
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 569
John Shimony
01:36:29.2
 7:21/mile
 42
 M
 13
 

half Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 318
Vitaly Belotserkovsky
01:34:01.9
 7:10/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 449
John Kempisty
01:41:03.9
 7:42/mile
 46
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 110
Norm Bittner
01:43:28.8
 7:53/mile
 48
 M
 21
 

half Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 406
John Gares
01:35:46.7
 7:18/mile
 54
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 512
Gary Nolan
01:45:56.2
 8:04/mile
 50
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 195
Paulino Liay Jr.
01:55:47.2
 8:50/mile
 51
 M
 48
 

half Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 376
Michael Derstine
01:51:44.1
 8:27/mile
 57
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 444
Rafael Jara
01:55:46.2
 8:49/mile
 56
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 466
Doug Levin
01:59:56.1
 9:06/mile
 56
 M
 57
 

half Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 641
Tom Depaulis
01:55:59.5
 8:43/mile
 61
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 636
Lyle Rawlings
02:14:42.8
 10:15/mile
 63
 M
 105
 
 
3rd
 588
Carl Stratton
02:21:52.5
 10:45/mile
 60
 M
 117
 

half Male 65+

 
1st
 333
Robert Boyer
01:55:18.6
 8:47/mile
 68
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 548
Richard Ritter
02:02:54.1
 9:14/mile
 69
 M
 64
 
 
3rd
 561
Steve Sawyer
02:10:58.0
 9:57/mile
 68
 M
 94