Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CANCELLED! Woodstock Freedom Run 5K
Woodstock, GA
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K
Wheel Chair
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
169
NYAH HERNANDEZ
00:18:37
6:00/mile
16
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
46
JACOB BRENNEMAN
00:16:32
5:19/mile
18
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
553
GENIE BEAVER
00:19:45
6:22/mile
45
F
3
5K Male Masters
1st
489
CHRISTOPHER NASCE
00:18:52
6:04/mile
50
M
3
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
513
REBECCA STEWART
00:30:08
9:43/mile
8
F
80
2nd
292
SERIENITY NORRIS
00:32:26
10:27/mile
10
F
104
3rd
191
ANIYSA JOSEPH
00:32:51
10:35/mile
10
F
108
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
359
FRANK SCHUSTER
00:22:47
7:20/mile
9
M
28
2nd
520
ETHAN MAY
00:23:16
7:30/mile
10
M
36
3rd
508
JOVIAH GEIST
00:27:06
8:44/mile
10
M
79
5K Female 11-14
1st
65
MAKENNA CALBERT
00:19:21
6:14/mile
14
F
2
2nd
66
NATALIE CALBERT
00:20:26
6:35/mile
14
F
6
3rd
454
ADDISON TILLEY
00:22:08
7:08/mile
11
F
11
5K Male 11-14
1st
194
WALKER KALLBREIER
00:21:45
7:00/mile
13
M
21
2nd
301
DJ OAKES
00:22:33
7:16/mile
11
M
27
3rd
389
CAMERON STUART
00:23:03
7:25/mile
13
M
34
5K Female 15-19
1st
340
SYDNEY RUNYAN
00:20:06
6:28/mile
16
F
4
2nd
361
GLENDA SETLOCK
00:21:16
6:51/mile
15
F
7
3rd
519
MAE ELIOT
00:22:07
7:07/mile
16
F
9
5K Male 15-19
1st
124
JOHN FINN
00:19:20
6:13/mile
17
M
5
2nd
135
MATTHEW GARCIA
00:19:55
6:25/mile
17
M
7
3rd
316
KYLE PEDERSON
00:20:13
6:30/mile
17
M
10
5K Female 20-24
1st
329
MADDIE REEVES
00:23:42
7:38/mile
20
F
17
2nd
525
MADISON BAVER
00:25:23
8:11/mile
21
F
27
3rd
452
KAYLA DAWSON
00:26:15
8:27/mile
20
F
37
5K Male 20-24
1st
73
DANIEL CLARK
00:21:27
6:55/mile
20
M
18
2nd
114
GABRIEL DOWNEY
00:21:51
7:02/mile
24
M
22
3rd
495
NICHOLAS DUCLOS
00:26:29
8:32/mile
20
M
68
5K Female 25-29
1st
387
EMILY STOLZ
00:25:21
8:10/mile
28
F
26
2nd
291
TAYLOR NOE
00:25:59
8:22/mile
27
F
34
3rd
145
ZOE GOLDBERG
00:26:16
8:28/mile
26
F
38
5K Male 25-29
1st
113
AUSTIN DOWNEY
00:20:14
6:31/mile
25
M
11
2nd
31
CODY BILODEAU
00:21:31
6:56/mile
25
M
19
3rd
144
TIMOTHY GODFREY
00:21:58
7:04/mile
28
M
24
5K Female 30-34
1st
196
BRITTANY KELLAND
00:20:07
6:29/mile
31
F
5
2nd
146
ADELE GOODLOE
00:23:39
7:37/mile
32
F
15
3rd
426
JODI WILEY
00:23:54
7:42/mile
34
F
19
5K Male 30-34
1st
129
NATHAN FOWLER
00:21:08
6:48/mile
32
M
15
2nd
480
ANTONIO PULLEN
00:21:57
7:04/mile
34
M
23
3rd
304
JEFF ODEN
00:22:21
7:12/mile
34
M
26
5K Female 35-39
1st
533
NATALIE KOESTER
00:22:08
7:08/mile
37
F
10
2nd
400
MELISSA TROSKIE
00:22:21
7:12/mile
35
F
12
3rd
358
AMANDA SCHUSTER
00:25:06
8:05/mile
39
F
24
5K Male 35-39
1st
443
GREG YERKES
00:18:41
6:01/mile
36
M
2
2nd
556
JOSHUA KOLONICK
00:19:33
6:18/mile
37
M
6
3rd
275
CHRIS MEADOWS
00:22:53
7:22/mile
37
M
31
5K Female 40-44
1st
182
KATE VIRNICH
00:23:42
7:38/mile
43
F
16
2nd
236
JULIE LIMBOCKER
00:26:58
8:41/mile
42
F
45
3rd
259
HOLLY MARZETTI
00:27:45
8:56/mile
44
F
49
5K Male 40-44
1st
199
WILLIE KIBIRU
00:21:17
6:51/mile
41
M
17
2nd
203
JOHN KINSLAND
00:22:51
7:22/mile
44
M
29
3rd
360
NICK SCHUSTER
00:24:07
7:46/mile
40
M
40
5K Female 45-49
1st
178
MELISSA HUFF
00:24:20
7:50/mile
47
F
21
2nd
481
KAREN KREMER
00:25:33
8:14/mile
48
F
29
3rd
207
BETH LAMBERT
00:25:42
8:17/mile
47
F
31
5K Male 45-49
1st
238
BRANDON LONDON
00:18:58
6:06/mile
47
M
4
2nd
479
CRAIG WARD
00:20:58
6:45/mile
45
M
13
3rd
126
NATE FISHER
00:21:40
6:59/mile
48
M
20
5K Female 50-54
1st
180
DAWN HULTSTROM
00:21:47
7:01/mile
51
F
8
2nd
412
BETH WADSWORTH
00:28:41
9:15/mile
52
F
64
3rd
116
TRACI DOWNEY
00:29:17
9:26/mile
51
F
74
5K Male 50-54
1st
455
JOSEPH TILLEY
00:20:08
6:29/mile
54
M
9
2nd
467
TIM RYAN
00:20:49
6:42/mile
51
M
12
3rd
488
BRIAN ANDREWS
00:21:11
6:49/mile
53
M
16
5K Female 55-59
1st
200
CHARLENE KINION
00:27:55
9:00/mile
57
F
50
2nd
505
DOREEN LUNDRIGAN
00:28:23
9:09/mile
59
F
58
3rd
506
KATHY KINSEY
00:28:24
9:09/mile
57
F
59
5K Male 55-59
1st
549
JOHN MURNAN
00:19:58
6:26/mile
55
M
8
2nd
499
STEVE ALLEBERG
00:24:27
7:52/mile
59
M
44
3rd
201
TIMOTHY KINNISON
00:24:39
7:56/mile
59
M
49
5K Female 60-64
1st
123
RUTH FERENCE
00:24:18
7:50/mile
63
F
20
2nd
288
TRENICE MULLIS-DUBOW
00:25:55
8:21/mile
64
F
33
3rd
483
DIANNA HINTON
00:26:11
8:26/mile
61
F
35
5K Male 60-64
1st
51
HOWARD BRUMMEL
00:21:02
6:46/mile
60
M
14
2nd
181
RICHARD HUTSON
00:22:52
7:22/mile
62
M
30
3rd
394
CLIFF SWITZER
00:24:32
7:54/mile
62
M
47
5K Female 65-69
1st
177
PATRICE HOSMER
00:37:01
11:56/mile
66
F
150
2nd
463
PEGGY MARASOVICH
00:38:28
12:24/mile
67
F
166
3rd
141
KATHY GIVENS
00:38:59
12:34/mile
69
F
173
5K Male 65-69
1st
137
FRANK GEORGE
00:24:01
7:44/mile
67
M
38
2nd
176
GARY HOSMER
00:24:29
7:53/mile
67
M
46
3rd
468
CLIFF BUCK
00:28:21
9:08/mile
68
M
103
5K Female 70-74
1st
429
LIZ WILKINS
00:34:08
11:00/mile
70
F
121
2nd
55
CLAUDIA BUCHANAN
00:40:31
13:03/mile
73
F
187
5K Male 70-74
1st
379
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:29:40
9:34/mile
71
M
116
2nd
38
BRUCE BORDERS
00:38:41
12:28/mile
71
M
187
3rd
350
TERRY SAY
00:40:47
13:09/mile
71
M
195
5K Male 75 & Over
1st
413
BERNIE WASSERMAN
00:33:42
10:52/mile
78
M
156
2nd
117
JOEL DUBOW
00:34:07
11:00/mile
75
M
162
3rd
280
GEORGE MORSE
00:41:59
13:32/mile
78
M
200