Fast Track 5K

Duluth, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 723
MEG BROOKS
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 35
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 794
COLIN MAURER
00:18:06
 5:50/mile
 20
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 843
NASTARAN VAKILI
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 43
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 789
KEVIN LEFTWICH
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 45
 M
 5
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 742
AUDREY DOSS
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 10
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 752
CLAIRE FAWCETT
00:43:32
 14:02/mile
 9
 F
 71
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 801
JAIDEN MULLER
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 10
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 748
CALEB ERGLE
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 7
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 849
SEAN WEEKS
00:34:12
 11:01/mile
 10
 M
 57
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 771
MORGAN HILL
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 13
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 741
AMELIA DOSS
00:27:14
 8:46/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 785
ELIZABETH KOLLER
00:33:12
 10:42/mile
 14
 F
 36
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 754
BOWMAN FAWCETT II
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 14
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 750
ANDREW FAWCETT
00:26:37
 8:35/mile
 12
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 824
NOAH SCHIEFELBEIN
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 13
 M
 23
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 870
STEPHANIE BAILEY
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 17
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 869
TAYLOR BAILEY
00:33:12
 10:42/mile
 16
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 766
RILEY GRUBE
00:37:04
 11:57/mile
 16
 F
 54
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 747
WILL ENGLISH
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 708
GUNNAR BALCH
00:30:19
 9:46/mile
 15
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 861
TOMAS GEORGE
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 19
 M
 49
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 859
KIMBERLEY OWEN
00:30:07
 9:42/mile
 23
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 811
RACHEL RENBARGER
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 21
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 836
SREBRA STAMM
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 24
 F
 29
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 792
RYAN MALONEY
00:40:08
 12:56/mile
 24
 M
 72
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 724
MARGARET BUREK
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 25
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 790
LIZ LONCHER
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 25
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 787
NICOLE KUTNIK
00:31:18
 10:05/mile
 29
 F
 32
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 808
EMILIANO PAZOS
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 25
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 867
CHRISTOPHER MOODY
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 28
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 890
CEDRIC GRANT
00:42:23
 13:40/mile
 27
 M
 73
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 793
ERIN MARTIN
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 33
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 877
NEHA BHARGAVA
00:30:07
 9:42/mile
 32
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 735
SARA DAUM
00:31:16
 10:05/mile
 33
 F
 31
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 702
PAUL ADAMS
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 33
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 715
ROBBIE BESANA
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 33
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 813
ROBERT RENWICK
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 32
 M
 18
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 882
JENNIFER HICKEY
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 873
DANIELLE KUTTER
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 37
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 889
PAOLA WARTAS
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 39
 F
 15
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 758
MICHAEL GERBER
00:18:35
 5:59/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 851
DEZ WHITE
00:21:57
 7:04/mile
 37
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 720
ROBERT BREWER
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 38
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 844
ANDREA VICKERS
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 761
NATALIE GLENN
00:27:20
 8:48/mile
 42
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 768
SHEILA HAYNES
00:27:20
 8:49/mile
 44
 F
 11
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 722
DOUG BROOKS
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 765
JEFFREY GROVE
00:27:18
 8:48/mile
 40
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 868
TASHA GARRETT
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 44
 M
 26
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 881
MARTHA MONTOYA
00:28:04
 9:02/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 825
CHERYL SCHUSSLER
00:29:10
 9:24/mile
 49
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 769
KIM HENRY
00:31:10
 10:03/mile
 45
 F
 30
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 883
DENNIS GOODEN
00:23:37
 7:37/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 751
BOWMAN FAWCETT
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 46
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 810
ROBLEY RAY
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 48
 M
 34
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 816
BECKY ROY
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 718
MELINDA BLACK
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 777
MARIA HYBINETTE
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 52
 F
 17
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 875
EARL SHARPE
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 51
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 860
JIIM FRAGER
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 54
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 795
ERIC MAURER
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 53
 M
 41
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 716
BARBARA BICKLEY
00:28:49
 9:17/mile
 57
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 841
ANNABELLE TOWNSEND
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 55
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 821
SHEILA SANDGREN
00:35:53
 11:34/mile
 55
 F
 51
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 842
DAVID TURNER
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 59
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 745
TOM DROLET
00:28:35
 9:13/mile
 58
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 762
BRIAN GREEN
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 56
 M
 37
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 866
SUSAN MCCARTHY
00:37:01
 11:56/mile
 60
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 784
RUTH KING
00:43:35
 14:03/mile
 60
 F
 72
 
 
3rd
 726
BETH CALDWELL
00:53:06
 17:07/mile
 63
 F
 84
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 740
RICK DIAL
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 60
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 803
LLOYD NEAL
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 64
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 827
MICHAEL SELMAN
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 61
 M
 52
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 871
ISABEL SERRANO
00:34:55
 11:15/mile
 68
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 828
RITA SHIELDS
00:37:58
 12:14/mile
 67
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 760
KATHY GIVENS
00:38:18
 12:21/mile
 68
 F
 61
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 802
RANDY MURDOCH
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 65
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 852
FABER ALLEN WHITE
00:25:54
 8:21/mile
 68
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 872
MARK HUTCHINSON
00:26:26
 8:31/mile
 66
 M
 19
 

5K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 864
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 70
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 834
ERNEST SMALLMAN
00:45:20
 14:37/mile
 72
 M
 75
 
 
3rd
 823
CHRIS SCAMMON
00:46:26
 14:58/mile
 71
 M
 76