Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Out Race Cancer
Chandler, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1431
Sara Nazemi
00:21:26
36
F
1
2nd
245
Jaclyn Halliday
00:22:17
46
F
2
3rd
716
Amy Jacobson
00:25:58
38
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
1458
Andrew Schlinkert
00:19:11
25
M
1
2nd
1460
Peter Schlinkert
00:20:24
27
M
2
3rd
1459
David Schlinkert
00:21:00
31
M
3
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
207
Kathryn Columbus
00:33:48
12
F
16
5K Female 14 - 17
1st
772
Mansi Joshi
00:38:22
16
F
34
5K Male 14 - 17
1st
1454
Connor Robison
00:21:05
14
M
4
2nd
1410
Quinn Lathrop
00:25:37
14
M
12
5K Female 18 - 24
1st
1425
Diana Montijo
00:34:52
20
F
19
2nd
232
Maira Garcia
00:36:23
23
F
29
3rd
221
Dani Doty
00:42:05
24
F
40
5K Male 18 - 24
1st
229
Irving Garcia
00:26:33
24
M
16
2nd
1469
Alex Stalkfleet
00:32:10
24
M
28
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
112
Sheena Bia
00:28:55
28
F
8
2nd
1478
Kristen Tyd
00:29:58
29
F
11
3rd
1520
Narayana Woo
00:34:36
26
F
18
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
1458
Andrew Schlinkert
00:19:11
25
M
1
2nd
1460
Peter Schlinkert
00:20:24
27
M
2
3rd
1421
Landon Mecham
00:22:07
28
M
6
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
1430
Celine Nardi
00:26:08
31
F
4
2nd
1479
Mary Tyd
00:34:06
31
F
17
3rd
669
Rachel Huston
00:36:03
30
F
27
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
1459
David Schlinkert
00:21:00
31
M
3
2nd
1515
Matthew Couch
00:21:33
32
M
5
3rd
1474
Matthew Streeter
00:22:38
31
M
8
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
1431
Sara Nazemi
00:21:26
36
F
1
2nd
716
Amy Jacobson
00:25:58
38
F
3
3rd
1507
Cara Garcia
00:27:19
36
F
6
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
646
Alan Holzkopf
00:24:23
39
M
9
2nd
1523
Junior Babington
00:24:48
35
M
10
3rd
1513
Bobby Colwell
00:31:49
39
M
27
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
1416
Amanda Mahan
00:28:21
44
F
7
2nd
650
Rebecca House
00:38:35
41
F
35
3rd
240
Elizabeth Gurrieri
00:46:13
40
F
47
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
1453
Austin Robison
00:26:27
43
M
15
2nd
200
Ram Chemudupati
00:33:58
41
M
31
3rd
81
Arthur Baldonado
00:35:21
41
M
33
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
245
Jaclyn Halliday
00:22:17
46
F
2
2nd
195
Lisa Buehrle
00:26:43
48
F
5
3rd
1492
Trudi Wimberley
00:30:51
49
F
12
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
1502
John Shacklock
00:26:42
49
M
17
2nd
1427
Mark Moore
00:26:49
46
M
19
3rd
1456
Tim Roesler
00:28:18
49
M
21
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
243
Kim Hall
00:33:22
50
F
15
2nd
238
Deborah Groshek
00:37:03
50
F
30
3rd
206
Marylynne Christman
00:45:08
54
F
43
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
1503
Michael Connolly
00:22:35
51
M
7
2nd
236
Nathan Greene
00:25:58
53
M
13
3rd
222
David Duffley
00:35:56
53
M
36
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
237
Wendy Greer
00:40:03
59
F
37
2nd
225
Janet Gangl
00:50:27
58
F
50
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
234
Mathew Gillispie
00:26:44
57
M
18
2nd
1506
Bill Davidson
00:27:23
59
M
20
3rd
1517
Scot Stephens
00:29:37
58
M
26
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
233
Henry Gillette
00:56:18
60
F
55
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
1437
Jeff Nudi
00:43:52
62
M
45
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
1446
Vic Peterson
00:37:39
66
M
40
2nd
249
Tom Hocking
00:40:45
65
M
42
3rd
1516
Dwight Hullm
00:43:28
66
M
44
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
126
Elizabeth Blake
00:48:57
74
F
48
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
1411
Jack Leibert
00:45:25
72
M
48
2nd
125
Bill Blake
00:48:41
77
M
53