Healthy Driven Fraidycat 5k, Ghost Run 10k & Meow Mile

Oswego, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10k Overall Females

 
1st
 1466
Kate Canfield
00:45:12
 7:17/mile
 22
 F
 1
 

10k Overall Males

 
1st
 1464
Chase Hall
00:37:03
 5:58/mile
 24
 M
 1
 

10k Male 10-14

 
1st
 1463
Stephen Lundy
00:45:26
 7:19/mile
 14
 M
 6
 

10k Male 15-19

 
1st
 1485
Arthur Maiorella
01:03:08
 10:10/mile
 16
 M
 32
 

10k Female 20-29

 
1st
 1477
Vallee Ross
00:52:00
 8:23/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1221
Randi Taylor
00:52:24
 8:26/mile
 28
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 1069
Kaytlin Gilbert
00:56:46
 9:09/mile
 26
 F
 10
 

10k Male 20-29

 
1st
 1051
Austin Bagdady
00:42:59
 6:55/mile
 22
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1481
Jessie Martinez
00:44:08
 7:07/mile
 26
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1064
Zack Donati
00:52:12
 8:25/mile
 23
 M
 17
 

10k Female 30-39

 
1st
 1215
Ann Smith
00:51:58
 8:22/mile
 35
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 1213
Angela Schoger
00:58:26
 9:25/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 1469
Sarah Shirley
00:58:45
 9:28/mile
 38
 F
 13
 

10k Male 30-39

 
1st
 1220
Frank Taldone
00:45:59
 7:24/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1471
Nick Garcia
00:47:38
 7:40/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1070
Mark Goodger
00:48:42
 7:51/mile
 34
 M
 11
 

10k Female 40-49

 
1st
 1222
Gina Tomaszewski
00:51:36
 8:19/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1059
Cathy Crawford
00:52:35
 8:28/mile
 46
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1054
Andria Baumgartner
00:53:35
 8:38/mile
 43
 F
 7
 

10k Male 40-49

 
1st
 1208
Alex Rodriguez
00:42:41
 6:53/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1052
Jon Bailey
00:46:50
 7:33/mile
 46
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1209
Julian Rodriguez
00:51:22
 8:17/mile
 40
 M
 14
 

10k Female 50-59

 
1st
 1462
Patti Zikmund
00:54:21
 8:45/mile
 53
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1053
April Barry
01:05:55
 10:37/mile
 58
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 1473
Renee Abbott
01:09:07
 11:08/mile
 56
 F
 21
 

10k Male 50-59

 
1st
 1061
Jose Del Risco
00:47:20
 7:37/mile
 52
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1223
Kurt Tromp
00:51:46
 8:20/mile
 56
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 1482
Richard Fugett
00:54:08
 8:43/mile
 54
 M
 21
 

10k Male 60-69

 
1st
 1465
Mark Hall
00:53:13
 8:34/mile
 60
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 1212
James Schaffer
00:53:54
 8:41/mile
 62
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 1470
Hugh Beattie
00:56:38
 9:07/mile
 66
 M
 24
 

10k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 1206
Ross Radke
00:55:27
 8:56/mile
 80
 M
 22