Healthy Driven Fraidycat 5k, Ghost Run 10k & Meow Mile

Oswego, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

1m Overall Females

 
1st
 2757
Bella Breed
00:06:12
 6:11/mile
 11
 F
 1
 

1m Overall Males

 
1st
 2758
Jett Breed
00:04:51
 4:51/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

1m Male 5 & Under

 
1st
 2765
Sean Gengenbacher
00:08:46
 8:45/mile
 4
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 2781
Rylan Nair
00:12:37
 12:36/mile
 5
 M
 24
 

1m Female 6-9

 
1st
 2778
Audrey Maresca
00:07:43
 7:42/mile
 8
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2779
Carly Marks
00:07:45
 7:44/mile
 8
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2797
Anna Stenson
00:08:03
 8:02/mile
 9
 F
 7
 

1m Male 6-9

 
1st
 2768
Mason Goodger
00:05:59
 5:58/mile
 9
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2804
Gianni Patragas
00:06:54
 6:53/mile
 9
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2767
Isaiah Goodger
00:06:56
 6:55/mile
 7
 M
 8
 

1m Female 10-14

 
1st
 2755
Jordan Bauer
00:06:13
 6:12/mile
 12
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2771
Kaia Hockenberry
00:07:21
 7:20/mile
 10
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 2751
Ashley Anderson
00:07:46
 7:45/mile
 10
 F
 6
 

1m Male 10-14

 
1st
 2801
Luke Tam
00:05:02
 5:01/mile
 13
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2800
Jared Tam
00:05:11
 5:10/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 2787
Ari Pankuch
00:06:55
 6:54/mile
 10
 M
 7
 

1m Male 15-19

 
1st
 2792
Connor Robinson
00:08:09
 8:08/mile
 18
 M
 12
 

1m Female 20-29

 
1st
 2830
Heather Ziemer
00:09:50
 9:49/mile
 29
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 2762
Rachel Eriksen
00:12:55
 12:54/mile
 21
 F
 25
 

1m Female 30-39

 
1st
 2788
Shu Sheng Phung
00:09:04
 9:03/mile
 37
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 2774
Tabitha Jardine
00:10:35
 10:34/mile
 37
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 2752
Amanda Baker
00:11:36
 11:35/mile
 34
 F
 23
 

1m Male 30-39

 
1st
 2772
Jason Jager
00:09:03
 9:02/mile
 33
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 2811
Erick Gonzalez
00:10:15
 10:14/mile
 37
 M
 20
 

1m Female 40-49

 
1st
 2754
Jennifer Bauer
00:16:11
 16:10/mile
 40
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 2756
Darice Bohne
00:20:48
 20:47/mile
 48
 F
 31
 

1m Male 40-49

 
1st
 2786
Stephen orr
00:16:49
 16:48/mile
 48
 M
 25
 

1m Female 50-59

 
1st
 2785
Peggy Orr
00:15:02
 15:01/mile
 51
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 2775
Cheryl Keilson
00:20:49
 20:48/mile
 57
 F
 32
 

1m Male 50-59

 
1st
 2817
Tim Kelly
00:07:25
 7:24/mile
 55
 M
 9
 

1m Female 60-69

 
1st
 2789
CAROL PLATING
00:23:33
 23:32/mile
 65
 F
 33
 

1m Male 60-69

 
1st
 2816
Timothy Gross
00:06:04
 6:03/mile
 62
 M
 5
 

1m Male 70-79

 
1st
 2794
DAVID SENNEKE
00:23:19
 23:18/mile
 71
 M
 26