Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Healthy Driven Fraidycat 5k, Ghost Run 10k & Meow Mile
Oswego, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
10k
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
1M Overall Females
1st
969
SOFIE HEIDRICH
00:05:26
5:25/mile
11
F
1
1M Overall Males
1st
922
JACOB HERNANDEZ
00:04:09
4:08/mile
17
M
1
1M Female 5 & Under
1st
234
NATALIE DESVEAUX
00:09:25
9:24/mile
5
F
28
2nd
242
ISABELLA GEDMIN
00:10:31
10:30/mile
5
F
33
3rd
220
BROOKLYNNE CHIDLEY
00:11:25
11:24/mile
3
F
36
1M Male 5 & Under
1st
921
NOLAN HAINES
00:09:12
9:11/mile
5
M
35
2nd
225
ASA CHIDLEY
00:10:05
10:04/mile
4
M
40
3rd
229
Able Crisp
00:12:53
12:52/mile
3
M
46
1M Female 6-9
1st
972
ALEXIS ERICKSON
00:06:14
6:13/mile
9
F
2
2nd
236
BROOKE EKWINSKI
00:06:27
6:26/mile
8
F
5
3rd
937
MACKENZIE MASON
00:06:48
6:47/mile
8
F
6
1M Male 6-9
1st
208
RYAN ADAMSKI
00:05:23
5:22/mile
9
M
4
2nd
958
DANIEL SHROBA
00:05:24
5:23/mile
7
M
5
3rd
973
Robbie Langenfield
00:05:39
5:38/mile
6
M
8
1M Female 10-14
1st
213
CANDACE BOHNE
00:06:20
6:19/mile
11
F
3
2nd
979
JORDAN VITALE
00:06:23
6:22/mile
13
F
4
3rd
237
Kayla Fichtel
00:06:50
6:49/mile
13
F
8
1M Male 10-14
1st
217
JETT BREED
00:04:59
4:58/mile
11
M
3
2nd
957
ANDREW SHROBA
00:05:36
5:35/mile
10
M
6
3rd
975
GRANT ZEGAR
00:05:54
5:53/mile
10
M
9
1M Male 15-19
1st
248
CHRISTOPHER GRUENER
00:04:40
4:39/mile
16
M
2
2nd
249
ALEX GRUENER
00:06:17
6:16/mile
15
M
14
1M Female 30-34
1st
214
CASEY BOHNE
00:09:14
9:13/mile
31
F
27
2nd
223
KRISTEN CHIDLEY
00:10:05
10:04/mile
32
F
31
1M Male 30-34
1st
215
RICK BOHNE
00:07:12
7:11/mile
32
M
27
2nd
235
MATT DESVEAUX
00:09:25
9:24/mile
34
M
38
1M Female 35-39
1st
933
SARAH MAKIEJUS
00:09:01
9:00/mile
36
F
24
2nd
926
ERIKA JURGENSON
00:10:50
10:49/mile
35
F
34
3rd
245
AMANDA GONZALEZ
00:11:39
11:38/mile
37
F
39
1M Male 35-39
1st
978
ANDREW OLSON
00:08:21
8:20/mile
39
M
33
2nd
243
KEVIN GEDMIN
00:10:31
10:30/mile
37
M
42
3rd
934
RAY MAKIEJUS
00:13:18
13:17/mile
37
M
47
1M Female 40-44
1st
233
TAMMY DANIELE
00:07:29
7:28/mile
42
F
13
1M Male 40-44
1st
959
KEVIN SHROBA
00:06:05
6:04/mile
41
M
12
2nd
929
SHAWN KAYLOR
00:06:50
6:49/mile
40
M
18
3rd
963
MICHAEL STOLLER
00:06:54
6:53/mile
42
M
21
1M Female 45-49
1st
950
PEGGY ORR
00:13:36
13:35/mile
48
F
44
1M Male 45-49
1st
949
STEPHEN ORR
00:13:37
13:36/mile
45
M
49
1M Female 50-54
1st
946
ALLISON O'CONNOR
00:11:58
11:57/mile
50
F
40
1M Male 50-54
1st
947
FRANK O'CONNOR
00:06:56
6:55/mile
50
M
23
1M Female 60-64
1st
961
NANCY SPRATT
00:11:25
11:24/mile
63
F
37
2nd
222
ELENA CHIDLEY
00:11:27
11:26/mile
62
F
38
1M Male 60-64
1st
221
DAVID CHIDLEY
00:11:26
11:25/mile
63
M
43
1M Female 65-69
1st
970
Carol Plating
00:15:07
15:06/mile
66
F
46
1M Male 70-74
1st
971
JAMES BREED
00:07:58
7:57/mile
72
M
32