Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Healthy Driven Fraidycat 5k, Ghost Run 10k & Meow Mile
Oswego, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5k
10k
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Age Not Provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10k Overall Females
1st
2099
KATI ARDAUGH
00:35:18
5:41/mile
37
F
1
10k Overall Males
1st
514
ALEXANDER FORSTER
00:39:37
6:23/mile
13
M
1
10k Male 9 & Under
1st
530
AIDEN JAQUEZ
01:07:36
10:54/mile
9
M
27
10k Female 10-14
1st
523
KENNEDY GROSKLAUS
00:57:10
9:13/mile
12
F
11
10k Male 10-14
1st
540
BRADY LOUCK
00:47:21
7:38/mile
13
M
3
2nd
569
EMERSON FAYMAN
00:50:13
8:05/mile
13
M
9
3rd
578
Matthew Verbiscer
00:51:14
8:15/mile
12
M
12
10k Female 20-24
1st
512
LESLIE ERB
00:55:08
8:53/mile
24
F
8
10k Male 20-24
1st
543
ROBERT MCNAMARA
00:48:37
7:50/mile
20
M
6
10k Female 25-29
1st
559
HALEY SECOR
00:56:56
9:10/mile
28
F
10
2nd
563
MAGGIE TURNER
01:05:27
10:33/mile
27
F
27
3rd
573
MARJORIE CLARK
01:13:55
11:55/mile
29
F
35
10k Female 30-34
1st
504
ELIZABETH BREMNER
00:53:56
8:41/mile
34
F
7
2nd
581
ANGELA SCHOGER
00:55:42
8:58/mile
34
F
9
3rd
546
Jeni Moe
01:04:36
10:25/mile
34
F
23
10k Male 30-34
1st
558
PAUL RYBICKI
00:48:08
7:45/mile
34
M
5
2nd
545
ANDREW MEYERS
01:07:24
10:52/mile
30
M
26
3rd
536
Derek Kowalczyk
01:18:51
12:42/mile
34
M
30
10k Female 35-39
1st
564
TRACY VOLKMAR
00:52:45
8:30/mile
38
F
4
2nd
549
VICKI NELSON
00:53:14
8:35/mile
37
F
6
3rd
513
Corie Folley
00:59:29
9:35/mile
35
F
16
10k Male 35-39
1st
570
JOHN KALICKI
00:49:02
7:54/mile
35
M
7
2nd
517
NICK GARCIA
00:53:21
8:36/mile
36
M
14
3rd
537
RYAN KRIZ
00:58:48
9:28/mile
36
M
20
10k Female 40-44
1st
519
JENNIFER GIORDANO
00:49:18
7:56/mile
43
F
2
2nd
572
CAROLINE GRIFFIN
00:57:43
9:18/mile
44
F
12
3rd
565
AMY WALTERS
00:58:05
9:21/mile
42
F
13
10k Male 40-44
1st
528
Ray Heriaud
00:42:55
6:55/mile
42
M
2
2nd
521
KELLY GREEN
00:50:35
8:09/mile
42
M
10
3rd
577
TOM VERBISCER
00:50:40
8:10/mile
40
M
11
10k Female 45-49
1st
525
TODD HAMMER
00:59:25
9:34/mile
45
F
15
2nd
542
DAWN MARSAGLIA
00:59:54
9:39/mile
46
F
17
3rd
515
JEANNE FRANTIK
01:01:35
9:55/mile
45
F
20
10k Male 45-49
1st
575
sterling Enfield
00:57:00
9:11/mile
48
M
18
2nd
505
DON BUDZYN
01:16:15
12:17/mile
46
M
29
3rd
511
PAT DUDARYK
01:19:38
12:50/mile
49
M
31
10k Female 50-54
1st
560
PAM STEK
00:52:50
8:31/mile
53
F
5
2nd
547
BARBARA MORTON
00:58:05
9:22/mile
53
F
14
3rd
501
SUZANNE ALEXA
01:02:20
10:03/mile
52
F
22
10k Male 50-54
1st
532
DOUGLAS JUBIC
00:47:57
7:43/mile
54
M
4
2nd
534
DOUG KIEFFER
00:49:40
8:00/mile
52
M
8
3rd
506
CHRIS CONRAD
00:53:04
8:33/mile
54
M
13
10k Male 55-59
1st
509
ERIC DIAMOND
00:55:03
8:52/mile
59
M
16
2nd
516
NICANOR GALVAN
01:04:45
10:26/mile
59
M
25
10k Male 60-64
1st
574
TOM CORBRIDGE
00:57:55
9:20/mile
60
M
19
2nd
529
PAUL JACKSON
01:03:11
10:11/mile
64
M
24
3rd
552
CLIFFORD PATTERSON
01:15:27
12:10/mile
64
M
28
10k Female 65-69
1st
526
BARBARA HARTE
00:52:32
8:28/mile
65
F
3