Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Bob Baronner Apple Trample 5k
Martinsburg, WV
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 7
8-10
11-13
14-16
17-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
DNF
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Males
1st
117
JACK BARONNER
00:16:47
5:24/mile
24
M
1
2nd
522
Brad Dugan
00:17:28
5:38/mile
27
M
2
3rd
494
Jack Conant
00:17:32
5:39/mile
27
M
3
5K Male Under 7
1st
278
GARRETT LEHEW
00:28:52
9:18/mile
7
M
121
2nd
298
KONNOR MARTIN
00:32:16
10:24/mile
7
M
148
3rd
558
Wyatt Fiorita
00:46:06
14:52/mile
6
M
207
5K Male 8-10
1st
560
DONOVAN SMITH
00:21:22
6:53/mile
10
M
35
2nd
561
BRADY SMITH
00:24:26
7:52/mile
9
M
72
3rd
489
Connor Bennett
00:24:35
7:55/mile
8
M
74
5K Male 11-13
1st
384
NOAH SCHAPPELL
00:18:32
5:58/mile
13
M
7
2nd
214
JUSTIN GOTTLIEB
00:19:17
6:13/mile
12
M
13
3rd
511
George Korn
00:22:18
7:11/mile
13
M
47
5K Male 14-16
1st
370
ALEX ROMINE
00:19:01
6:07/mile
16
M
10
2nd
352
WESTON REEVES
00:19:09
6:10/mile
14
M
11
3rd
508
Nathan Roemer
00:19:14
6:11/mile
14
M
12
5K Male 17-19
1st
505
Josh Barnes
00:18:50
6:04/mile
18
M
9
2nd
366
ZORIN ROBSON
00:19:30
6:17/mile
18
M
16
3rd
279
QUINTON LILES
00:21:19
6:52/mile
17
M
33
5K Male 20-24
1st
401
CLAYTON SMITH
00:20:24
6:34/mile
20
M
21
2nd
562
CHRISTOPHER PARKER
00:21:55
7:04/mile
24
M
45
3rd
244
TAYLOR HOSE
00:24:41
7:57/mile
23
M
75
5K Male 25-29
1st
425
CHARLES WALTERS
00:17:32
5:39/mile
27
M
4
2nd
417
JOSHUA TINGLER
00:21:29
6:55/mile
28
M
36
3rd
339
MATTHEW PEVAHOUSE
00:21:38
6:58/mile
29
M
39
5K Male 30-34
1st
338
JEREMY PEVAHOUSE
00:18:26
5:56/mile
32
M
6
2nd
292
STEPHEN MALCOLM
00:19:23
6:15/mile
31
M
15
3rd
187
ADRIAN ELLIOTT
00:21:50
7:02/mile
30
M
43
5K Male 35-39
1st
405
BRADLEY SPONAUGLE
00:18:08
5:50/mile
37
M
5
2nd
402
LUKE SMITH
00:20:03
6:27/mile
38
M
19
3rd
180
JACK DEERE
00:20:54
6:44/mile
38
M
25
5K Male 40-44
1st
531
Raymond Brosius
00:20:55
6:44/mile
44
M
26
2nd
481
Brad Hopkins
00:21:17
6:51/mile
42
M
32
3rd
502
Ed Stely
00:23:59
7:43/mile
44
M
64
5K Male 45-49
1st
532
Chris Van Sant
00:18:34
5:59/mile
45
M
8
2nd
371
BRIAN ROMINE
00:21:37
6:58/mile
48
M
38
3rd
498
Bill Bondurant
00:21:43
7:00/mile
46
M
42
5K Male 50-54
1st
157
JOHN CARTER
00:24:16
7:49/mile
51
M
71
2nd
540
David Mulvihill
00:25:26
8:12/mile
52
M
83
3rd
463
DAVID YATES
00:29:03
9:22/mile
54
M
122
5K Male 55-59
1st
115
BILL BALSINGER
00:19:51
6:24/mile
55
M
18
2nd
150
MARK CAGLE
00:21:06
6:48/mile
58
M
29
3rd
283
ROD LLEWELLYN
00:22:47
7:20/mile
55
M
52
5K Male 60-64
1st
311
MIKE MEADOWS
00:20:07
6:29/mile
60
M
20
2nd
200
JERRY FRANKLIN
00:20:36
6:38/mile
60
M
22
3rd
211
TOM GLEASON
00:27:13
8:46/mile
62
M
102
5K Male 65-69
1st
548
Bill Senseney
00:22:35
7:17/mile
68
M
50
2nd
156
EDWARD CANNON
00:23:49
7:40/mile
68
M
61
3rd
322
KENNETH MORRISON
00:24:07
7:46/mile
66
M
67
5K Male 70-74
1st
383
RAY SCHAFFERMAN
00:25:27
8:12/mile
70
M
84
2nd
429
DON WARD
00:33:13
10:42/mile
70
M
160
3rd
242
RICK HOLSCLAW
00:38:34
12:26/mile
70
M
187