Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Aspire Rural Health System's 5K Run & Walk and 8K Run and Toddler Trot
Cass City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
Race:
Hills and Dales 5K Run
Hills and Dales 8K Run
Hills and Dales 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
71
ALLYSON DIEBEL
00:21:20
6:52/mile
15
F
1
5K Run Overall Males
1st
28
GARRETT JURGES
00:18:40
6:01/mile
33
M
1
5K Run Female Masters
1st
1
JANDI BAKER
00:26:35
8:34/mile
43
F
13
5K Run Male Masters
1st
14
TREVER ENGLER
00:20:38
6:39/mile
42
M
3
5K Run Female 14 & Under
1st
54
HALEY ROWBOTHAM
00:23:12
7:28/mile
13
F
4
2nd
12
LAUREN DROPESKI
00:26:37
8:35/mile
14
F
14
3rd
86
ALAYNA ENGLER
00:27:47
8:57/mile
12
F
15
5K Run Male 14 & Under
1st
92
STEVEN MAJORS
00:21:20
6:52/mile
13
M
5
2nd
105
COLLEN WRUBEL
00:21:38
6:58/mile
14
M
6
3rd
97
MATTHEW WESOLEK
00:22:21
7:12/mile
14
M
10
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
5
JOCELYN BOOTE
00:23:10
7:28/mile
15
F
3
2nd
100
LAUREN FERNALD
00:25:34
8:14/mile
16
F
9
3rd
85
ALEX ROARK
00:26:33
8:33/mile
16
F
12
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
4
JAMISON BISKNER-KRUSE
00:24:13
7:48/mile
15
M
16
5K Run Male 20-24
1st
91
JOHN CREGUER
00:23:37
7:36/mile
23
M
13
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
51
ALLYN RICHARDS
00:26:15
8:27/mile
27
F
10
2nd
82
MARTA JENSON
00:26:15
8:27/mile
28
F
11
3rd
52
LUANN RICKEL
00:30:07
9:42/mile
29
F
21
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
49
ERIC NYE
00:22:01
7:06/mile
27
M
7
2nd
60
JEFF STOUTENBURG
00:22:10
7:08/mile
28
M
8
3rd
20
BRIAN HAKE
00:23:43
7:38/mile
27
M
15
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
95
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:24:26
7:52/mile
30
F
7
2nd
74
BROOKE WALKER
00:30:12
9:44/mile
34
F
22
3rd
41
LAURA LIGROW
00:32:52
10:36/mile
32
F
28
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
77
NICK ROCHEFORT
00:18:44
6:02/mile
32
M
2
2nd
76
MATT STONTEMGURG
00:23:22
7:32/mile
31
M
12
3rd
53
RYAN RICKEL
00:25:58
8:22/mile
31
M
20
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
13
BRENDA ENGLER
00:22:23
7:13/mile
38
F
2
2nd
89
CHERYL RAYL
00:23:57
7:43/mile
36
F
5
3rd
58
BRYANNE SIEMEN
00:24:21
7:51/mile
35
F
6
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
24
KEVIN HOCKENBERRY
00:21:18
6:52/mile
35
M
4
2nd
38
JON LIGROW
00:24:37
7:56/mile
35
M
17
3rd
72
CHRIS HAAS
00:27:18
8:48/mile
36
M
23
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
46
REBECCA MCKEE
00:30:21
9:47/mile
40
F
23
2nd
104
CARRIE OSANTOSKI
00:36:18
11:42/mile
41
F
36
3rd
37
JESSICA LIGROW
00:36:19
11:42/mile
40
F
38
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
102
JON COOK
00:25:05
8:05/mile
42
M
18
2nd
6
JAMIE BURNELL
00:29:20
9:27/mile
42
M
31
3rd
101
JIMMY KAULE
00:30:24
9:48/mile
40
M
35
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
8
REBECCA CAISTER
00:29:47
9:36/mile
48
F
19
2nd
3
LIZABETH BAUER
00:37:11
11:59/mile
48
F
39
3rd
32
KATHLEEN LEMANSKI
00:40:29
13:03/mile
46
F
42
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
106
ARMANDO GONZALES
00:22:39
7:18/mile
48
M
11
2nd
21
GREG HANBY
00:30:26
9:48/mile
46
M
36
3rd
31
DEMETRIUS LEMANSKI
00:30:58
9:59/mile
48
M
39
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
87
TL BUSHEY
00:22:13
7:09/mile
53
M
9
2nd
79
DONALD JACOT
00:26:58
8:41/mile
52
M
22
3rd
15
JAMIE EWALD
00:27:44
8:56/mile
50
M
25
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
68
DIANE HEIDENBERGER
00:41:40
13:26/mile
59
F
48
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
69
GREG WILLIAMS
00:23:37
7:37/mile
55
M
14
2nd
30
JEFF LEIPPRANDT
00:29:03
9:22/mile
56
M
30
5K Run Female 60 & Over
1st
7
MIKELYN BURNELL
00:35:18
11:23/mile
65
F
32
2nd
90
BETH BISHOP
00:42:46
13:47/mile
64
F
50
5K Run Male 60 & Over
1st
65
LARRY WOOD
00:31:52
10:16/mile
65
M
40