Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Hills & Dales Healthcare's 5K Run & Walk and 8K Run and Toddler Trot
Cass City, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
Race:
Hills and Dales 5K Run
Hills and Dales 8K Run
Hills and Dales 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
511
ALLYSON DIEBEL
00:21:35
6:57/mile
16
F
1
5K Run Overall Males
1st
527
GARRETT JURGES
00:19:00
6:07/mile
34
M
1
5K Run Female Masters
1st
588
STACY PHILLIPS
00:28:48
9:17/mile
44
F
15
5K Run Male Masters
1st
516
TREVER ENGLER
00:21:02
6:47/mile
43
M
6
5K Run Female 14 & Under
1st
512
JORDYN DIEBEL
00:25:30
8:13/mile
12
F
8
2nd
545
ANNIKA RUSSELL
00:30:11
9:44/mile
12
F
19
3rd
591
EVELYN DASKAM
00:34:58
11:16/mile
11
F
29
5K Run Male 14 & Under
1st
595
NICK MCARDLE
00:19:26
6:16/mile
14
M
2
2nd
559
BRANDON WITHERSPOON
00:20:53
6:44/mile
14
M
5
3rd
765
JORDAN MESTER
00:21:10
6:49/mile
13
M
7
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
514
LAUREN DROPESKI
00:27:32
8:52/mile
15
F
10
2nd
600
ALEXIS HULL
00:31:19
10:06/mile
15
F
22
3rd
601
BRUNA CACHEL
00:47:26
15:17/mile
15
F
49
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
556
MATTHEW WESOLEK
00:21:55
7:03/mile
15
M
9
2nd
505
JAMESON BISKNER-KRUSE
00:24:37
7:56/mile
16
M
14
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
540
HAYLEY PETERS
00:28:48
9:17/mile
24
F
14
2nd
552
ANGELA SUMMERS
00:30:38
9:52/mile
23
F
20
3rd
507
KENNEDY BROWN
00:31:52
10:16/mile
20
F
23
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
581
CHELSEA MATA
00:24:33
7:55/mile
28
F
6
2nd
513
SARAH DIEGEL
00:24:53
8:01/mile
29
F
7
3rd
586
LAURIE RICHARDS
00:26:31
8:33/mile
28
F
9
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
535
ERIC NYE
00:20:32
6:37/mile
28
M
4
2nd
598
JEFF STOUTENBURG
00:23:42
7:38/mile
29
M
11
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
521
ASHLEY GREENWOOD
00:23:35
7:36/mile
33
F
3
2nd
536
MELISSA OSBORN
00:27:44
8:56/mile
30
F
11
3rd
579
JENNIFER KILBOWN
00:29:29
9:30/mile
33
F
17
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
574
NICK ROCHEFORT
00:19:44
6:21/mile
33
M
3
2nd
537
BRIAN OSBORN
00:27:44
8:56/mile
33
M
22
3rd
562
ANDREW SCHINNER
00:31:44
10:13/mile
31
M
33
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
517
BRENDA ENGLER
00:23:03
7:25/mile
39
F
2
2nd
563
STACY DORLAND
00:23:42
7:38/mile
37
F
4
3rd
541
CHERYL RAYL
00:23:42
7:38/mile
37
F
5
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
596
KEVIN HOCKENBERRY
00:21:12
6:50/mile
36
M
8
2nd
519
MARCO ESTRELLA
00:26:20
8:29/mile
39
M
17
3rd
524
CHRIS HOHNE
00:27:52
8:59/mile
39
M
23
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
533
JESSICA LIGROW
00:30:47
9:55/mile
41
F
21
2nd
570
MELISSA BRADLEY
00:32:12
10:23/mile
43
F
25
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
557
CHAD WESTENDORF
00:24:06
7:46/mile
40
M
12
2nd
583
CHRIS SCHUSTER
00:24:28
7:53/mile
40
M
13
3rd
565
DANIEL COLEMAN
00:29:44
9:35/mile
42
M
29
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
584
SHELLY WURST
00:29:21
9:28/mile
47
F
16
2nd
572
REBECCA CAISTER
00:33:54
10:55/mile
49
F
28
3rd
531
KATHLEEN LEMANSKI
00:36:30
11:46/mile
47
F
32
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
522
GREG HANBY
00:27:38
8:54/mile
47
M
21
2nd
532
DEMETRIUS LEMANSKI
00:28:22
9:08/mile
49
M
25
3rd
571
JOHN BRADLEY
00:30:30
9:50/mile
45
M
31
5K Run Female 50-54
1st
561
PAIGE DAWSON
00:39:51
12:50/mile
54
F
42
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
510
TL BUSHEY
00:22:20
7:12/mile
54
M
10
2nd
577
JEFF LEMMER
00:25:59
8:22/mile
51
M
16
3rd
589
DONALD JACOT
00:26:40
8:35/mile
53
M
18
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
506
CHERYL BRESKY
00:39:27
12:43/mile
58
F
39
2nd
582
PAULETTE MAURER
00:40:24
13:01/mile
57
F
43
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
530
JEFF LEIPPRANDT
00:29:29
9:30/mile
58
M
28
2nd
551
THOMAS STOECKLE
00:41:00
13:13/mile
55
M
41
5K Run Female 60 & Over
1st
599
PAM PROVOST
00:32:04
10:20/mile
67
F
24
2nd
508
MIKELYN BURNELL
00:36:50
11:52/mile
66
F
33
3rd
550
JACKIE STEVENS
00:39:38
12:46/mile
63
F
40
5K Run Male 60 & Over
1st
503
BERNIE BISHOP
00:27:57
9:00/mile
68
M
24
2nd
529
JERRY LANGMAID
00:31:45
10:14/mile
60
M
34
3rd
560
LARRY WOOD
00:32:13
10:23/mile
66
M
35