41st Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog

Mary Esther, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Run Overall Females

 
1st
 5759
Sandra Korpitz
00:22:29
 7:14/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2
Savannah Elms
00:23:04
 7:26/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5766
Heather Emch
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 28
 F
 3
 

5K Run Overall Males

 
1st
 134
Kaden Levings
00:18:22
 5:55/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 198
Matt Buys
00:18:23
 5:55/mile
 33
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 93
Matthew Lockard
00:19:39
 6:20/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5K Run Female Masters

 
1st
 5
Nichole Hannan
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 41
 F
 6
 

5K Run Male Masters

 
1st
 5786
Kent Watson
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 50
 M
 16
 

5K Run Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 10
Monique Mcmahon
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 53
 F
 13
 

5K Run Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 83
Terry Sanchez
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 51
 M
 21
 

5K Run Female 1-9

 
1st
 172
Mia Hanna
00:30:05
 9:41/mile
 9
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 127
Sophia Ammerman
00:48:32
 15:39/mile
 7
 F
 113
 

5K Run Male 1-9

 
1st
 60
Jake Raymond
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 9
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 5757
Micah Bell
00:25:32
 8:14/mile
 9
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 58
Jaxon Caudill
00:26:25
 8:31/mile
 8
 M
 48
 
 
4th
 57
Cameron Caudill
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 8
 M
 53
 

5K Run Female 10-14

 
1st
 61
Maggie Raymond
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 13
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 42
Kaniel Kimberly
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 13
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 191
Ocean Paulsen
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 12
 F
 68
 
 
4th
 27
Izabella Freddo
00:36:15
 11:41/mile
 11
 F
 83
 

5K Run Male 10-14

 
1st
 4
Coleson Hannan
00:23:21
 7:31/mile
 14
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 108
Joshua Cadenhead
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 14
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 5775
Josue Ortega
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 14
 M
 39
 
 
4th
 186
John Hakenson
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 10
 M
 46
 

5K Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 75
Leah Peoples
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 15
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 158
Alyssa Cooper
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 16
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 157
Emily Cooper
00:31:59
 10:18/mile
 16
 F
 53
 
 
4th
 6
Azalea Moreno
00:35:21
 11:23/mile
 15
 F
 76
 

5K Run Male 15-19

 
1st
 82
Diego Sanchez
00:21:03
 6:47/mile
 18
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 5739
Jacob Cosmas
00:49:21
 15:55/mile
 16
 M
 111
 

5K Run Female 20-24

 
1st
 81
Brianna Sanchez
00:24:46
 7:59/mile
 21
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5788
Hannah Buell
00:29:58
 9:39/mile
 23
 F
 35
 

5K Run Male 20-24

 
1st
 5776
Ryan Bowie
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 22
 M
 77
 
 
2nd
 5702
Chris Teboe
00:52:34
 16:57/mile
 22
 M
 112
 

5K Run Female 25-29

 
1st
 151
Cara Curran
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 25
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 104
Marae Kalian
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 26
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 90
Vilija Kastl
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 25
 F
 22
 
 
4th
 89
Aleksandra Kastl
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 27
 F
 24
 

5K Run Male 25-29

 
1st
 47
Rolando Parra
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 26
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 5772
Elton Leonard
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 1
Carter Elms
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
4th
 142
Josh Balciunas
00:21:13
 6:50/mile
 27
 M
 10
 

5K Run Female 30-34

 
1st
 94
Nicole Lockard
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5700
Kristy Jackson
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 5787
Caitlin Herzog
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 34
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 105
Ashley Pyeatt
00:28:51
 9:18/mile
 33
 F
 27
 

5K Run Male 30-34

 
1st
 5712
Zachary Rios
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 33
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3
Russ Newton
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 33
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 5797
Michael Britton
00:21:23
 6:53/mile
 31
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 110
Brian Dwyer
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 34
 M
 27
 

5K Run Female 35-39

 
1st
 5761
Kalym Fields
00:26:12
 8:27/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 131
Ashley Place
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 35
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 9
Candice Gier
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 35
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 197
Samantha Block
00:30:50
 9:56/mile
 38
 F
 42
 

5K Run Male 35-39

 
1st
 178
Kelly Mattie
00:22:20
 7:12/mile
 38
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 35
Torrey Peterson
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 35
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 43
Andrew Kimberly
00:22:54
 7:23/mile
 39
 M
 22
 
 
4th
 39
Jon Teeter
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 35
 M
 25
 

5K Run Female 40-44

 
1st
 95
Sharon Wolfle
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 63
Suzanne Boucher
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 44
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 50
Vanessa Bonner
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 41
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 111
Mira Davis
00:31:02
 10:00/mile
 41
 F
 43
 

5K Run Male 40-44

 
1st
 76
Brian Daresta
00:23:06
 7:27/mile
 44
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 62
Dave Raymond
00:25:10
 8:06/mile
 42
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 138
Michael May
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 43
 M
 45
 
 
4th
 37
Jarrett Choy
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 41
 M
 58
 

5K Run Female 45-49

 
1st
 5801
Lenka Suthard
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 47
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 5770
Donna Law
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 49
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 85
Jeanne Johnson
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 47
 F
 51
 
 
4th
 40
Crystal Sanchez
00:32:13
 10:23/mile
 46
 F
 57
 

5K Run Male 45-49

 
1st
 171
Edward Sanford
00:22:47
 7:20/mile
 46
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 181
Alexis Diazrosado
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 45
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 141
Charles Mckenzie
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 48
 M
 38
 
 
4th
 193
Scott Nuss
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 45
 M
 42
 

5K Run Female 50-54

 
1st
 143
Cindy Timbang
00:28:18
 9:07/mile
 50
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 152
Sharon Veach
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 51
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 162
Kelie Grassie
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 50
 F
 31
 
 
4th
 5731
Deb Brooks
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 51
 F
 34
 

5K Run Male 50-54

 
1st
 5696
Rick Sneller
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 51
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 16
Bobby Crawford
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 53
 M
 54
 
 
3rd
 179
Joshua Toledo
00:31:56
 10:17/mile
 53
 M
 87
 

5K Run Female 55-59

 
1st
 11
Diane Medina
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 59
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 118
Viviane Prybille
00:37:49
 12:11/mile
 59
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 5802
Laurie /gibson
00:39:37
 12:46/mile
 56
 F
 99
 
 
4th
 5764
Debra Gates
00:45:28
 14:39/mile
 58
 F
 110
 

5K Run Male 55-59

 
1st
 5714
Karl Denninger
00:23:26
 7:33/mile
 56
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 175
Gary Evrett
00:31:22
 10:06/mile
 55
 M
 82
 
 
3rd
 84
David Johnson
00:31:54
 10:17/mile
 55
 M
 86
 
 
4th
 5704
Robert Cabido
00:33:17
 10:43/mile
 58
 M
 91
 

5K Run Female 60-64

 
1st
 5790
Darlene Brunson
00:31:59
 10:19/mile
 61
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 96
Martha Hewatt
00:35:40
 11:30/mile
 60
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 168
Nancy Cummings
00:51:01
 16:27/mile
 63
 F
 118
 

5K Run Male 60-64

 
1st
 5742
Jerry Williams
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 64
 M
 60
 
 
2nd
 190
Will Dunlap
00:42:25
 13:40/mile
 63
 M
 105
 

5K Run Female 65-69

 
1st
 69
Karen Bollinger
00:44:09
 14:14/mile
 66
 F
 107
 
 
2nd
 5732
Jo Lowery
00:45:28
 14:39/mile
 69
 F
 109
 
 
3rd
 88
Deborah Bower
00:46:14
 14:54/mile
 68
 F
 111
 

5K Run Male 65-69

 
1st
 109
Bill Weiss
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 65
 M
 83
 

5K Run Female 70-74

 
1st
 166
Bonnie Cardow
00:44:45
 14:25/mile
 71
 F
 108
 

5K Run Male 70-74

 
1st
 129
Roger Crabtree
00:42:28
 13:41/mile
 71
 M
 106
 
 
2nd
 169
Chuck Cummings
00:58:23
 18:49/mile
 73
 M
 114