Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
45th Special Forces Association Jingle Bell Jog
Ft Walton Beach, FL
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
5K Run
10K Run
5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-9
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-99
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Run Overall Females
1st
270
Sophia Wurst
00:24:51
8:00/mile
11
F
1
2nd
217
Alissa Horton
00:25:46
8:18/mile
15
F
2
3rd
173
Mary Miller
00:26:59
8:42/mile
32
F
3
5K Run Overall Males
1st
126
Matt Buys
00:19:12
6:11/mile
32
M
1
2nd
266
Raul Colon
00:19:21
6:14/mile
18
M
2
3rd
309
Ta'quan Townsend
00:20:38
6:39/mile
12
M
3
5K Run Female 14&UNDER
1st
53
Tianna Moses
00:28:18
9:07/mile
13
F
7
2nd
112
Amaya Moses
00:28:19
9:07/mile
11
F
8
3rd
159
Emilia Gonzales
00:28:42
9:15/mile
12
F
9
5K Run Male 14&UNDER
1st
300
Caleb Baeumler
00:21:06
6:48/mile
14
M
5
2nd
25
Andrew Hofman
00:21:09
6:49/mile
11
M
6
3rd
311
Connor Rising
00:22:46
7:20/mile
11
M
11
5K Run Female 15-19
1st
113
Nadia Moses
00:35:16
11:22/mile
16
F
38
2nd
268
Yazmeen Deehr
00:40:52
13:10/mile
17
F
56
3rd
61
Katherine Weiss
00:41:17
13:18/mile
16
F
59
5K Run Male 15-19
1st
28
Benjamin Gross
00:22:25
7:13/mile
15
M
9
2nd
271
William Harter
00:30:44
9:54/mile
15
M
49
3rd
62
Kameron Andrews
00:31:59
10:18/mile
16
M
54
5K Run Female 20-24
1st
68
Alice Reyna
00:32:56
10:37/mile
23
F
25
5K Run Male 20-24
1st
95
Chad Lehner
00:23:03
7:25/mile
24
M
12
2nd
10
Jeff Bryars
00:28:51
9:18/mile
24
M
43
5K Run Female 25-29
1st
92
Megan Butler
00:27:29
8:51/mile
26
F
5
2nd
206
Holly Dodds
00:29:14
9:25/mile
28
F
11
3rd
141
Ashley Frisch
00:29:17
9:26/mile
29
F
12
5K Run Male 25-29
1st
91
Jorge Soriano
00:23:07
7:27/mile
26
M
13
2nd
120
Joel Siller
00:24:22
7:51/mile
27
M
18
3rd
116
Christopher Aguirre
00:24:39
7:56/mile
26
M
19
5K Run Female 30-34
1st
148
Stephanie Noble
00:28:44
9:15/mile
30
F
10
2nd
93
Jenna Gibson
00:29:29
9:30/mile
30
F
13
3rd
301
Annamarie Casimes
00:32:31
10:29/mile
30
F
23
5K Run Male 30-34
1st
123
Alejandro Osti
00:22:26
7:13/mile
32
M
10
2nd
232
Nicholas Eppert
00:23:40
7:37/mile
34
M
15
3rd
24
Jake Joya
00:23:56
7:43/mile
32
M
16
5K Run Female 35-39
1st
133
Pernita Mukes
00:27:31
8:52/mile
39
F
6
2nd
41
Wing Rushing
00:31:28
10:08/mile
35
F
18
3rd
237
Lauren Labuda
00:34:49
11:13/mile
37
F
34
5K Run Male 35-39
1st
236
Charles Labuda jr
00:24:48
7:59/mile
35
M
22
2nd
306
Casey Nelson
00:24:51
8:00/mile
36
M
23
3rd
310
Charles Rising
00:26:01
8:23/mile
38
M
28
5K Run Female 40-44
1st
1
Amanda Nielsen
00:27:28
8:51/mile
40
F
4
2nd
229
Anna Klepser
00:29:50
9:37/mile
42
F
14
3rd
50
Melissa Becker
00:32:07
10:21/mile
41
F
21
5K Run Male 40-44
1st
54
Peter Hofman
00:21:02
6:47/mile
42
M
4
2nd
97
Valentino Dezaldivar
00:21:14
6:50/mile
40
M
7
3rd
216
Brian Daresta
00:24:19
7:50/mile
43
M
17
5K Run Female 45-49
1st
164
Tammy Eitel
00:30:56
9:58/mile
48
F
50
2nd
204
Julie Green
00:34:33
11:08/mile
45
F
32
3rd
150
Laurie Doughty
00:38:00
12:15/mile
47
F
49
5K Run Male 45-49
1st
46
Jose Romerolemus
00:21:52
7:02/mile
48
M
8
2nd
152
Charles Mckenzie
00:26:06
8:25/mile
47
M
29
3rd
34
Todd Berrios
00:28:26
9:10/mile
45
M
38
5K Run Female 50-54
1st
532
Eden Carter
00:31:15
10:04/mile
53
F
16
2nd
163
Debbie Brooks
00:32:02
10:19/mile
50
F
20
3rd
190
Pam Kaufma
00:33:44
10:52/mile
53
F
28
5K Run Male 50-54
1st
203
Hayden Green
00:34:10
11:01/mile
50
M
59
5K Run Female 55-59
1st
167
Martha Hewatt
00:36:11
11:40/mile
59
F
42
2nd
195
Viviane Prybille
00:41:02
13:14/mile
58
F
58
3rd
73
Debra Gates
00:47:21
15:16/mile
57
F
70
5K Run Male 55-59
1st
226
Brian Halmaghi
00:23:24
7:32/mile
59
M
14
5K Run Female 70-98
1st
154
Virginia Lemaster
00:39:23
12:42/mile
82
F
52
2nd
75
Barbara Bowen
00:42:05
13:34/mile
74
F
62
5K Run Male 70-98
1st
63
Kenneth Wright
00:42:17
13:38/mile
78
M
64
2nd
137
James Blakeslee
00:46:05
14:51/mile
83
M
66