Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Randleman Middle School Spirit 5k Run/Walk
Randleman, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2016
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1619
Jennifer Vandiver
00:22:06
7:07/mile
49
F
1
2nd
1637
Emily Ramon
00:23:37
7:36/mile
31
F
2
3rd
1869
Kaleigh Burrow
00:23:46
7:39/mile
19
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
6
Nathan Gonzalez
00:19:07
6:09/mile
17
M
1
2nd
333
DAKOTA STALEY
00:19:35
6:18/mile
18
M
2
3rd
1941
Patrick Westerfelt
00:20:44
6:41/mile
24
M
3
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
133
Jessalyn Mowers
00:42:07
13:35/mile
7
F
53
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
1880
Jackson routh
00:38:06
12:17/mile
7
M
49
2nd
274
Ryder Deakins
00:39:30
12:44/mile
8
M
51
3rd
292
Grayson Holbrook
00:41:47
13:28/mile
8
M
54
5K Female 9-14
1st
106
Brenda Delacruz
00:26:59
8:42/mile
10
F
7
2nd
261
Elizabeth Blalock
00:29:36
9:32/mile
13
F
11
3rd
108
Leslie Sampson
00:30:42
9:54/mile
12
F
13
5K Male 9-14
1st
1871
Christopher Gentry
00:21:40
6:59/mile
12
M
5
2nd
279
NICHOLAS EPPS
00:22:03
7:06/mile
11
M
6
3rd
7
Matthew Gonzalez
00:24:52
8:01/mile
14
M
8
5K Female 15-19
1st
269
BRANDI DARNOLD
00:28:53
9:18/mile
18
F
9
2nd
338
Vivian Torres
00:33:52
10:55/mile
17
F
29
5K Male 15-19
1st
1627
Ean Elmore
00:21:16
6:51/mile
17
M
4
2nd
1636
Thomas Elmore
00:28:57
9:20/mile
15
M
21
3rd
310
Lance Leonard
00:29:43
9:35/mile
15
M
24
5K Female 25-29
1st
297
SARA JOHNSON
00:28:23
9:09/mile
28
F
8
2nd
1403
Jessica Lowder
00:29:15
9:25/mile
25
F
10
3rd
264
Jordan Clay
00:44:05
14:13/mile
27
F
58
5K Male 25-29
1st
1615
Hunter Ridge
00:32:09
10:22/mile
25
M
33
5K Female 30-34
1st
1622
Lindsay Hylton
00:24:21
7:51/mile
30
F
4
2nd
1873
Kristin Routh
00:30:37
9:52/mile
30
F
12
3rd
1614
Kelly Tart
00:42:15
13:37/mile
32
F
55
5K Female 35-39
1st
263
Jennifer Boutwell
00:30:43
9:54/mile
39
F
14
2nd
323
Karen Reedy
00:32:41
10:32/mile
37
F
21
3rd
287
Amanda Hancock
00:34:24
11:05/mile
35
F
33
5K Male 35-39
1st
319
BRIAN PEELE
00:23:26
7:33/mile
35
M
7
2nd
296
James Johnson
00:27:56
9:00/mile
38
M
19
3rd
304
Mike Key
00:32:29
10:28/mile
38
M
34
5K Female 40-44
1st
328
Carol Schuck Dillon
00:25:40
8:16/mile
43
F
5
2nd
307
Meghan Kology
00:31:03
10:00/mile
40
F
17
3rd
1865
Karen Peters
00:32:04
10:20/mile
44
F
18
5K Male 40-44
1st
134
Brian Thomas
00:25:21
8:10/mile
42
M
11
2nd
313
Joshua Moore
00:27:35
8:53/mile
40
M
15
3rd
306
Jeff Kology
00:29:40
9:34/mile
42
M
23
5K Female 45-49
1st
290
KATHY HAYES
00:34:38
11:10/mile
48
F
35
2nd
273
Eileen Deakins
00:39:33
12:45/mile
47
F
47
3rd
1639
Tonya Johnson
00:45:22
14:37/mile
46
F
61
5K Male 45-49
1st
332
SHANNON SMITH
00:42:12
13:36/mile
45
M
55
5K Female 50-54
1st
300
Lib Keeter
00:26:12
8:26/mile
53
F
6
2nd
257
LISA BELL
00:35:47
11:32/mile
52
F
39
3rd
266
Ginger Cromer
00:40:48
13:09/mile
52
F
50
5K Male 50-54
1st
283
Andy Garner
00:25:08
8:06/mile
50
M
10
2nd
258
Bruce Berger
00:28:08
9:04/mile
50
M
20
3rd
1647
Lewis Schirloff
00:42:15
13:37/mile
51
M
56
5K Female 55-59
1st
1608
Debra Vertella
00:45:24
14:38/mile
57
F
62
5K Male 55-59
1st
1890
Dennis Hughes
00:26:54
8:40/mile
55
M
14
5K Female 60-64
1st
270
Cindy Davidson
00:40:28
13:02/mile
60
F
49
5K Male 60-64
1st
271
Wayne Davidson
00:36:37
11:48/mile
62
M
44