The Arc of York County’s 22nd annual Rail Trail 10-Miler featuring Collusion Tap Works

york, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10miler Overall Females

 
1st
 8
Emily Von Hedemann
01:02:56.8
 6:17/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 106
Tanya Navarro
01:13:09.5
 7:18/mile
 47
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 92
Nicolette Bell
01:15:22.6
 7:32/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

10miler Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 277
Kya Ford
01:27:43.1
 8:46/mile
 16
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 195
Ashley Heldibridle
01:35:25.3
 9:32/mile
 19
 F
 51
 

10miler Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 249
Colleen Deignan
01:16:36.6
 7:39/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 225
Emily Detz
01:25:27.1
 8:32/mile
 24
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 148
Shelby Walter
01:33:35.8
 9:21/mile
 23
 F
 41
 

10miler Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 226
Lindsey Wolfe
01:16:15.7
 7:37/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 251
Katherine Smith
01:20:15.5
 8:01/mile
 28
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 26
Kelly Rose
01:20:39.9
 8:03/mile
 29
 F
 13
 

10miler Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 270
Rachel Clinton
01:16:22.2
 7:38/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 262
Elizabeth Delaney
01:16:28.8
 7:38/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 209
Arynne Moody
01:17:39.4
 7:45/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

10miler Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 166
Denise Sprenkle
01:17:54.4
 7:47/mile
 35
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 129
Molly Walbrown
01:22:41.7
 8:16/mile
 38
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 203
Jessica Riley
01:24:37.2
 8:27/mile
 35
 F
 16
 

10miler Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 264
Michelle Gruber
01:17:46.0
 7:46/mile
 41
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 144
Katherine Leone
01:25:36.9
 8:33/mile
 40
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 156
Kim Reid
01:28:30.5
 8:51/mile
 41
 F
 27
 

10miler Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 212
Krista Darr
01:31:02.7
 9:06/mile
 46
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 211
Micah Pflaum
01:39:51.2
 9:59/mile
 48
 F
 60
 
 
3rd
 193
Regina Wallace
01:40:43.8
 10:04/mile
 49
 F
 64
 

10miler Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 130
Judy Roche
01:21:16.6
 8:07/mile
 51
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 151
Denise Smith
01:30:27.8
 9:02/mile
 52
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 180
JoAnn Smith
01:31:02.6
 9:06/mile
 53
 F
 34
 

10miler Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 34
Amy Morrison
01:38:09.8
 9:48/mile
 55
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 146
Heidi Kraft
01:56:38.1
 11:39/mile
 56
 F
 107
 
 
3rd
 53
Ellen Wright-Burkholder
02:00:06.0
 12:00/mile
 59
 F
 115
 

10miler Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 13
Vicki Cluck
01:19:12.8
 7:55/mile
 60
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 102
Ann Meckley
01:26:24.4
 8:38/mile
 63
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 64
Denise Mauz
01:30:03.8
 9:00/mile
 62
 F
 31
 

10miler Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 205
Patricia Parker
01:47:30.2
 10:45/mile
 67
 F
 80
 
 
2nd
 116
adele snowman
01:58:38.5
 11:51/mile
 68
 F
 113