Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
The Arc of York County’s VIRTUAL Rail Trail 10-Miler 2020
york, PA
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
2018 Rail Trail 10-Miler
2018 Rail Trail 10-Miler Mobility Impaired
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10miler Overall Females
1st
227
Brenda Hodge
01:04:38.5
6:27/mile
47
F
1
2nd
69
DENISE SPRENKLE
01:17:31.5
7:45/mile
36
F
2
3rd
27
SUZANNE LAUCKS
01:17:32.6
7:45/mile
27
F
3
10miler Female 19 & Under
1st
180
EMMA SAGER
01:17:45.5
7:46/mile
15
F
5
2nd
102
ALLISON KELLER
01:28:54.1
8:53/mile
14
F
17
3rd
79
ABBY ASTRACHAN
01:59:27.8
11:56/mile
19
F
102
10miler Female 20 - 24
1st
112
DUSTY CALHOUN
01:17:44.4
7:46/mile
24
F
4
2nd
124
BRANDI KINARD
01:22:05.6
8:12/mile
24
F
11
3rd
89
MEAGAN CRAVER
01:44:01.3
10:24/mile
23
F
51
10miler Female 25 - 29
1st
155
KATHERINE SMITH
01:18:19.6
7:49/mile
29
F
8
2nd
235
Andrea Cap
01:30:25.8
9:02/mile
28
F
19
3rd
41
KAYLA MILLER
01:32:46.4
9:16/mile
29
F
23
10miler Female 30 - 34
1st
177
KRYSTAL TORMALA
01:21:05.3
8:06/mile
30
F
9
2nd
173
LOREN GIFFORD
01:24:18.3
8:25/mile
34
F
12
3rd
211
KAYLYN FORD
01:34:15.2
9:25/mile
30
F
25
10miler Female 35 - 39
1st
160
SHELLI FREY
01:21:37.7
8:09/mile
38
F
10
2nd
105
BRYNN FALISE
01:28:47.5
8:52/mile
35
F
16
3rd
38
STEFANIE FLYNN
01:37:03.0
9:42/mile
35
F
31
10miler Female 40 - 44
1st
195
SHANNON GAY
01:24:46.2
8:28/mile
43
F
13
2nd
35
MELISSA FOWBLE
01:30:30.6
9:03/mile
40
F
20
3rd
33
ALISHA GRAYBILL
01:32:05.2
9:12/mile
43
F
22
10miler Female 45 - 49
1st
88
DIANA L. GRIFFITHS
01:17:45.7
7:46/mile
47
F
6
2nd
181
JENNIFER MILLER
01:31:57.7
9:11/mile
47
F
21
3rd
42
KAREN THOMAS
01:39:43.2
9:58/mile
49
F
40
10miler Female 50 - 54
1st
239
Denise Smith
01:26:39.1
8:39/mile
53
F
14
2nd
10
ANNE ENSOR
01:29:35.1
8:57/mile
51
F
18
3rd
123
JENNIFER TRUSKEY
01:36:27.5
9:38/mile
52
F
28
10miler Female 55 - 59
1st
207
KELLY DWORAK
01:17:59.1
7:47/mile
56
F
7
2nd
189
KATHERINE JOHNSON
01:34:07.9
9:24/mile
58
F
24
3rd
70
CHRISTINE FOREMAN
01:35:29.4
9:32/mile
59
F
27
10miler Female 60 - 64
1st
252
Judy Stank
01:48:52.1
10:53/mile
62
F
70
2nd
110
AMY WIMMERSBERGER
01:52:11.8
11:13/mile
62
F
79
3rd
150
LINDA BOOTHE
01:57:03.8
11:42/mile
61
F
96
10miler Female 65 - 69
1st
250
Glenda Naylor
01:44:45.4
10:28/mile
67
F
56
2nd
193
PATRICIA PARKER
01:48:44.5
10:52/mile
68
F
68
3rd
95
ADELE SNOWMAN
01:58:20.3
11:50/mile
69
F
101
10miler Female 70+
1st
96
BUTEENA PFEFFER
01:28:16.8
8:49/mile
70
F
15
2nd
104
HEIDE MOEBIUS
01:40:45.0
10:04/mile
79
F
46