The Arc of York County’s 22nd annual Rail Trail 10-Miler featuring Collusion Tap Works

york, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10miler Overall Females

 
1st
 227
Brenda Hodge
01:04:38.5
 6:27/mile
 47
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 69
DENISE SPRENKLE
01:17:31.5
 7:45/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 27
SUZANNE LAUCKS
01:17:32.6
 7:45/mile
 27
 F
 3
 

10miler Female 19 & Under

 
1st
 180
EMMA SAGER
01:17:45.5
 7:46/mile
 15
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 102
ALLISON KELLER
01:28:54.1
 8:53/mile
 14
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 79
ABBY ASTRACHAN
01:59:27.8
 11:56/mile
 19
 F
 102
 

10miler Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 112
DUSTY CALHOUN
01:17:44.4
 7:46/mile
 24
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 124
BRANDI KINARD
01:22:05.6
 8:12/mile
 24
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 89
MEAGAN CRAVER
01:44:01.3
 10:24/mile
 23
 F
 51
 

10miler Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 155
KATHERINE SMITH
01:18:19.6
 7:49/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 235
Andrea Cap
01:30:25.8
 9:02/mile
 28
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 41
KAYLA MILLER
01:32:46.4
 9:16/mile
 29
 F
 23
 

10miler Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 177
KRYSTAL TORMALA
01:21:05.3
 8:06/mile
 30
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 173
LOREN GIFFORD
01:24:18.3
 8:25/mile
 34
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 211
KAYLYN FORD
01:34:15.2
 9:25/mile
 30
 F
 25
 

10miler Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 160
SHELLI FREY
01:21:37.7
 8:09/mile
 38
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 105
BRYNN FALISE
01:28:47.5
 8:52/mile
 35
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 38
STEFANIE FLYNN
01:37:03.0
 9:42/mile
 35
 F
 31
 

10miler Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 195
SHANNON GAY
01:24:46.2
 8:28/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 35
MELISSA FOWBLE
01:30:30.6
 9:03/mile
 40
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 33
ALISHA GRAYBILL
01:32:05.2
 9:12/mile
 43
 F
 22
 

10miler Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 88
DIANA L. GRIFFITHS
01:17:45.7
 7:46/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 181
JENNIFER MILLER
01:31:57.7
 9:11/mile
 47
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 42
KAREN THOMAS
01:39:43.2
 9:58/mile
 49
 F
 40
 

10miler Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 239
Denise Smith
01:26:39.1
 8:39/mile
 53
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 10
ANNE ENSOR
01:29:35.1
 8:57/mile
 51
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 123
JENNIFER TRUSKEY
01:36:27.5
 9:38/mile
 52
 F
 28
 

10miler Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 207
KELLY DWORAK
01:17:59.1
 7:47/mile
 56
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 189
KATHERINE JOHNSON
01:34:07.9
 9:24/mile
 58
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 70
CHRISTINE FOREMAN
01:35:29.4
 9:32/mile
 59
 F
 27
 

10miler Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 252
Judy Stank
01:48:52.1
 10:53/mile
 62
 F
 70
 
 
2nd
 110
AMY WIMMERSBERGER
01:52:11.8
 11:13/mile
 62
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 150
LINDA BOOTHE
01:57:03.8
 11:42/mile
 61
 F
 96
 

10miler Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 250
Glenda Naylor
01:44:45.4
 10:28/mile
 67
 F
 56
 
 
2nd
 193
PATRICIA PARKER
01:48:44.5
 10:52/mile
 68
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 95
ADELE SNOWMAN
01:58:20.3
 11:50/mile
 69
 F
 101
 

10miler Female 70+

 
1st
 96
BUTEENA PFEFFER
01:28:16.8
 8:49/mile
 70
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 104
HEIDE MOEBIUS
01:40:45.0
 10:04/mile
 79
 F
 46