The Arc of York County’s 22nd annual Rail Trail 10-Miler featuring Collusion Tap Works

york, PA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10miler Overall Females

 
1st
 64
CINDY CONANT
01:09:07.6
 6:54/mile
 58
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 300
Ava Mancini
01:11:52.7
 7:11/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 183
SHAUNA DELONG
01:12:47.8
 7:16/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

10miler Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 313
Briana Hackos
01:17:49.1
 7:46/mile
 21
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 283
AMANDA MILLS
01:40:16.4
 10:01/mile
 23
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 279
BRIANNA WEAVER
01:46:55.0
 10:41/mile
 24
 F
 84
 

10miler Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 6
SUZANNE LAUCKS
01:19:01.8
 7:54/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 318
Janel Kinard
01:20:49.8
 8:04/mile
 29
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 84
TRANG NGUYEN
01:24:37.0
 8:27/mile
 28
 F
 17
 

10miler Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 281
HANNAH MCCOY
01:18:59.4
 7:53/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 201
KRYSTAL TORMALA
01:19:20.6
 7:56/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 9
KELLY ROSE
01:19:41.9
 7:58/mile
 31
 F
 11
 

10miler Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 285
SHELLI FREY
01:21:41.4
 8:10/mile
 39
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 321
Maria Eisenhart
01:25:44.5
 8:34/mile
 38
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 284
KARA BOWSER
01:26:17.8
 8:37/mile
 36
 F
 22
 

10miler Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 256
KELLY MCKINLEY
01:19:39.5
 7:57/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 265
AMY DOLL
01:24:54.9
 8:29/mile
 40
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 294
MOLLY WALBROWN
01:31:56.6
 9:11/mile
 40
 F
 30
 

10miler Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 217
DENISE MCMILLAN
01:15:45.2
 7:34/mile
 48
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 160
PATTY HALL
01:23:47.9
 8:22/mile
 47
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 303
Amy Hartman
01:31:25.5
 9:08/mile
 45
 F
 27
 

10miler Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 187
JUDY ROCHE
01:18:35.3
 7:51/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 212
DENISE SMITH
01:25:09.2
 8:30/mile
 54
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 232
JENNIFER TRUSKEY
01:31:47.3
 9:10/mile
 53
 F
 29
 

10miler Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 161
SUE EVANS
01:35:10.1
 9:31/mile
 57
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 245
STACEY KIMMEL-SMITH
01:36:19.6
 9:37/mile
 57
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 28
AMY MORRISON
01:38:11.2
 9:49/mile
 57
 F
 46
 

10miler Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 185
VICKI MEISENHELDER
01:21:38.5
 8:09/mile
 62
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 165
PAM FITZGERALD
01:45:42.1
 10:34/mile
 62
 F
 74
 
 
3rd
 45
WILHELMINA (WILLI) BLANK
01:47:06.3
 10:42/mile
 62
 F
 88
 

10miler Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 1
DIANE BAHRT
01:45:37.2
 10:33/mile
 65
 F
 72
 
 
2nd
 48
FAYE HAWN
02:18:35.4
 13:51/mile
 65
 F
 157
 
 
3rd
 216
LYN MOHN
02:20:41.4
 14:04/mile
 66
 F
 158
 

10miler Female 70+

 
1st
 194
Heide Moebius
01:47:07.3
 10:42/mile
 80
 F
 89
 
 
2nd
 222
ADELE SNOWMAN
02:02:44.0
 12:16/mile
 70
 F
 131