2019 Digital Dash 5K

MARIETTA, GA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 748
ADDISON TILLEY
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 12
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 772
PARKER WHITLOCK
00:18:26
 5:56/mile
 26
 M
 1
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 678
RUTH SCHONFELD
00:24:47
 7:59/mile
 50
 F
 2
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 613
JEFF PEARSON
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 53
 M
 5
 

5K Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 817
GIANNA BURKE
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 10
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 821
BRIANNA CURFMAN
00:28:02
 9:02/mile
 10
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 822
GENEVIEVE ROPER
00:28:29
 9:11/mile
 9
 F
 19
 

5K Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 354
ALEX EHLENBACH
00:27:19
 8:48/mile
 10
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 224
EVAN BARBITO
00:30:37
 9:52/mile
 9
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 310
SURINDER CHADHA JIMENEZ POTTER
00:36:16
 11:41/mile
 9
 M
 94
 

5K Female 11-14

 
1st
 360
CALLIE ENSLEY
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 12
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 250
SYDNEY BLY
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 14
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 654
BROOKE ROBINSON
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 13
 F
 34
 

5K Male 11-14

 
1st
 548
JAKE MCNEELY
00:21:39
 6:58/mile
 11
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 811
ALEXANDER ALBANO
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 11
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 329
CHANDLER COZART
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 11
 M
 27
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 239
SARAH BELCHER
00:36:58
 11:55/mile
 19
 F
 72
 
 
2nd
 428
BELLA HANCOCK
00:38:48
 12:30/mile
 15
 F
 85
 
 
3rd
 221
HANNAH-GRACE BALDWIN
00:49:27
 15:56/mile
 15
 F
 157
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 520
NICHOLAS LETIZIA
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 18
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 524
STEPHEN LITT
00:25:37
 8:15/mile
 15
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 362
NOLAN ENSLEY
00:34:29
 11:07/mile
 17
 M
 82
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 725
CAITLIN TABILOG
00:26:28
 8:31/mile
 23
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 719
KATHERINE STORY
00:33:55
 10:56/mile
 24
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 273
TAYLOR BUGH
00:34:47
 11:13/mile
 24
 F
 58
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 687
ZAID SIDDIQUI
00:34:38
 11:10/mile
 23
 M
 83
 
 
2nd
 213
ERIC ASKIN
00:35:55
 11:35/mile
 20
 M
 92
 
 
3rd
 345
JAKE DOBBS
00:49:43
 16:02/mile
 20
 M
 140
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 313
JOCELYN CHIU
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 26
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 796
SHAN YOU
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 27
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 256
SAMANTHA BOSWELL
00:31:04
 10:01/mile
 28
 F
 30
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 825
MATTHEW WEBER
00:19:39
 6:20/mile
 26
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 437
TIM HEIGL
00:20:10
 6:30/mile
 26
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 689
PATRICK SIMONS
00:21:23
 6:53/mile
 26
 M
 6
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 781
CHELSEY WILLIS
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 435
PAMELA HATFIELD
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 724
ERICA SVOBODA
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 32
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 433
MATT HARLFINGER
00:21:04
 6:47/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 806
MAC MCCALLUM
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 782
TOM WILLIS
00:23:17
 7:30/mile
 30
 M
 14
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 465
KATIE JENSEN
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 445
JANA HILL
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 36
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 776
SHIRA WILENSKY
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 39
 F
 9
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 225
JOE BARBITO
00:23:29
 7:34/mile
 39
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 388
JIMMY FURST
00:23:53
 7:42/mile
 37
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 503
ZACH LANG
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 37
 M
 24
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 807
PAMELA THORPE
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 40
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 747
NEELY THORNTON
00:28:16
 9:06/mile
 40
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 505
HEATHER LAWDER
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 40
 F
 18
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 784
MATTHEW WILSON
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 44
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 804
GEORGE OMONDI
00:23:38
 7:37/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 330
DREW COZART
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 44
 M
 26
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 361
CATHY ENSLEY
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 838
DENESE TOCK
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 49
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 331
MINDY COZART
00:29:02
 9:21/mile
 46
 F
 23
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 686
RANDALL SHREINER
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 550
CONRAD MENEIDE
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 47
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 691
JOEY SIRMONS
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 46
 M
 23
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 791
DEBRA WRIGHT
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 54
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 311
EMILY CHANG
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 52
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 466
STEPHANIE JOHNSON
00:31:34
 10:10/mile
 50
 F
 33
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 371
RONALD FISHER
00:21:27
 6:54/mile
 53
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 456
GUY JACKSON
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 606
JOHN PATTON
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 51
 M
 46
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 529
JACKIE LYONS
00:30:02
 9:41/mile
 58
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 280
WEI CALLAHAN
00:38:08
 12:17/mile
 57
 F
 79
 
 
3rd
 244
CHIEKO BISHOP
00:38:19
 12:21/mile
 58
 F
 82
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 211
GERARDO ARREOLA
00:23:03
 7:25/mile
 55
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 749
JOE TILLEY
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 55
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 676
JIM SCHAUBROECK
00:33:41
 10:51/mile
 59
 M
 78
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 826
BRENDA COOPER
00:37:24
 12:03/mile
 62
 F
 74
 
 
2nd
 599
TONI PADGETT
00:38:03
 12:16/mile
 61
 F
 78
 
 
3rd
 366
CINDY FARRINGTON
00:38:55
 12:32/mile
 60
 F
 87
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 795
RICHARD YONCE
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 63
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 570
DEL NACE
00:31:22
 10:07/mile
 61
 M
 69
 
 
3rd
 252
WILLIAM BOLICK
00:37:19
 12:01/mile
 63
 M
 101
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 763
BRENDA WALL
00:47:30
 15:19/mile
 67
 F
 142
 
 
2nd
 241
TERRI BEVER
00:50:02
 16:08/mile
 66
 F
 163
 
 
3rd
 448
SANDRA HOOPER
00:55:05
 17:46/mile
 65
 F
 202
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 450
Gary Hosmer
00:27:09
 8:45/mile
 68
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 353
TIM EFFLER
00:29:24
 9:28/mile
 68
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 259
HAROLD BRANNEN
00:30:05
 9:42/mile
 65
 M
 60
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 453
Judy Humphries
00:40:35
 13:05/mile
 71
 F
 95
 
 
2nd
 399
KATHY GIVENS
00:42:58
 13:51/mile
 70
 F
 112
 
 
3rd
 206
CARMEN ARDILES
01:03:52
 20:35/mile
 73
 F
 279
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 712
GEORGE SOUTHGATE
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 72
 M
 67
 
 
2nd
 682
BRUCE SHERMAN
00:41:29
 13:22/mile
 70
 M
 113
 
 
3rd
 694
ERNEST SMALLMAN
00:45:32
 14:41/mile
 74
 M
 129
 

5K Male 75 & Older

 
1st
 764
DANNY WALL
00:39:16
 12:39/mile
 75
 M
 106
 
 
2nd
 562
George Morse
00:46:23
 14:57/mile
 79
 M
 132