Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fillie Trot
Grapevine, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
8 & Under
9-11
12-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
93
Lindsey Smyth
00:18:13
5:52/mile
17
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
86
Kathan Shenoy
00:16:14
5:14/mile
16
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
157
Lori Wilson
00:22:49
7:21/mile
45
F
9
5K Male Masters
1st
155
David Chase
00:20:22
6:33/mile
52
M
15
5K Female 8 & Under
1st
125
Little Baker
00:46:34
15:01/mile
8
F
45
5K Male 8 & Under
1st
137
Cade Perry
00:43:40
14:05/mile
4
M
57
5K Female 9-11
1st
117
Clara Mitchell
00:30:57
9:58/mile
10
F
29
2nd
120
Natalie Gregory
00:31:29
10:09/mile
10
F
31
3rd
97
anna stach
00:35:53
11:26/mile
11
F
36
5K Male 9-11
1st
8
Wyatt Belanger
00:26:06
8:18/mile
10
M
34
2nd
139
Corbin Perry
00:43:55
14:09/mile
10
M
58
5K Female 12-14
1st
80
Riley Richardson
00:19:21
6:13/mile
14
F
2
2nd
19
Jennifer Edelman
00:19:32
6:17/mile
14
F
3
3rd
26
Michaela Fearey
00:20:31
6:36/mile
14
F
6
5K Male 12-14
1st
34
Michael Hallen
00:19:40
6:19/mile
14
M
14
2nd
73
Connor OHanlon
00:21:34
6:56/mile
14
M
21
3rd
1
Beck Anderson
00:25:06
8:04/mile
13
M
30
5K Female 15-19
1st
18
Ashley Dove
00:20:05
6:28/mile
15
F
4
2nd
96
Meredith St. John
00:20:05
6:28/mile
17
F
5
3rd
41
Reagan Isgell
00:21:30
6:55/mile
17
F
7
5K Male 15-19
1st
16
Bryce Cook
00:16:32
5:19/mile
17
M
2
2nd
29
Alfredo Gallegos
00:16:58
5:28/mile
17
M
3
3rd
37
Carlos Hernandez
00:17:06
5:30/mile
16
M
4
5K Male 20-24
1st
130
Tyler McKinley
00:20:40
6:39/mile
24
M
16
2nd
39
Isaac Hicks
00:22:11
7:06/mile
24
M
22
5K Female 25-29
1st
112
Tabetha Weeks
00:28:17
9:03/mile
27
F
21
2nd
84
Lauren Shedd
00:53:04
17:04/mile
26
F
48
5K Male 25-29
1st
54
William McCarley
00:22:14
7:07/mile
29
M
23
2nd
132
Andrew Whitezel
00:26:29
8:32/mile
29
M
36
3rd
113
Travis Weeks
00:29:08
9:20/mile
27
M
43
5K Female 30-34
1st
40
Natalie Horton
00:26:32
8:28/mile
32
F
18
2nd
48
Chelsea Kyger
00:30:06
9:38/mile
33
F
24
3rd
17
Ginna Dominguez
00:30:06
9:38/mile
30
F
25
5K Male 30-34
1st
83
TJ Russell
00:44:52
14:26/mile
31
M
59
5K Female 35-39
1st
36
Rachel Harper
00:27:13
8:43/mile
35
F
19
2nd
43
Tracey Jones
00:40:19
12:51/mile
38
F
40
3rd
138
Kat Perry
00:43:55
14:09/mile
36
F
41
5K Male 35-39
1st
75
Chris Poeppelmeier
00:29:34
9:27/mile
39
M
44
2nd
129
Nicholas Cantrelle
00:33:18
10:44/mile
35
M
50
5K Female 40-44
1st
6
Stephanie Bartlett
00:23:12
7:27/mile
43
F
12
2nd
118
Brenee Mitchell
00:37:44
12:03/mile
42
F
37
5K Male 40-44
1st
22
Jason Elms
00:23:47
7:37/mile
43
M
27
2nd
60
Jacob Millican
00:26:10
8:18/mile
41
M
35
3rd
7
Richard Belanger
00:29:55
9:31/mile
40
M
45
5K Female 45-49
1st
107
Leah Thomas
00:28:58
9:16/mile
49
F
22
2nd
115
Holly Winter
00:29:27
9:25/mile
45
F
23
3rd
50
Carrie Anne Martinez
00:30:25
9:42/mile
49
F
26
5K Male 45-49
1st
104
Matt Sutliff
00:20:49
6:42/mile
46
M
17
2nd
10
Arthur Benzick
00:21:14
6:49/mile
49
M
18
3rd
61
Chris Morris
00:22:17
7:09/mile
45
M
24
5K Female 50-54
1st
11
Darla Berinti
00:31:44
10:09/mile
52
F
32
2nd
126
Yolanda Turner
00:39:53
12:51/mile
53
F
38
3rd
122
Debbie Gregory
00:39:55
12:52/mile
50
F
39
5K Male 50-54
1st
2
Pete Anderson
00:21:15
6:49/mile
51
M
19
2nd
85
Damodar Shenoy
00:22:46
7:19/mile
53
M
25
3rd
116
Rick Winter
00:25:28
8:08/mile
52
M
32
5K Female 55-59
1st
53
Ann McCarley
00:25:55
8:19/mile
55
F
16
2nd
46
Mary Keeffe
00:27:22
8:43/mile
57
F
20
3rd
78
Laura Pruett
00:30:56
9:52/mile
55
F
28
5K Male 55-59
1st
153
Jack Hase
00:21:30
6:56/mile
56
M
20
2nd
59
Rick Miller
00:24:30
7:53/mile
56
M
29
3rd
5
Barney Barnhart
00:28:49
9:16/mile
55
M
42
5K Female 60-64
1st
30
Cynthia Geppert
00:25:40
8:15/mile
62
F
15
5K Male 60-64
1st
154
Kevin Erickson
00:23:27
7:33/mile
61
M
26
2nd
45
Doug Keeffe
00:25:31
8:08/mile
62
M
33
3rd
156
Richard Walker
00:31:25
10:07/mile
60
M
48
5K Male 65-69
1st
42
Mark Johnson
00:36:03
11:34/mile
68
M
53
5K Male 70-74
1st
106
Bob Teutsch
00:27:06
8:42/mile
73
M
38
2nd
47
Don Krell
00:36:21
11:39/mile
74
M
55