Patriot Run 4 Honor House

Peoria, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 6545
Ginevra Mugnaini
00:45:44
 7:22/mile
 45
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6829
Mary Flaws
00:50:05
 8:04/mile
 51
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 6425
Stephanie Puchalski
00:52:23
 8:26/mile
 38
 F
 3
 
 
4th
 6351
Veronica Reynoso
00:53:45
 8:40/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
5th
 6653
Lisa Mihora
00:55:38
 8:58/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
6th
 6610
Karen Graham
00:56:35
 9:07/mile
 49
 F
 6
 
 
7th
 6647
Judy Redmond
00:57:09
 9:12/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
8th
 6516
Cassie Petit
00:57:35
 9:17/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
9th
 6347
Amanda Ewing
00:58:16
 9:23/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
10th
 382
Aubrey Horgan
01:00:18
 9:43/mile
 29
 F
 10
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 6619
Rick Felix
00:44:38
 7:11/mile
 54
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 6547
Ryan Wolf
00:47:39
 7:41/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 6546
Chris Wolf
00:47:56
 7:43/mile
 38
 M
 3
 
 
4th
 6433
Anthony Bohner
00:52:08
 8:24/mile
 30
 M
 4
 
 
5th
 6649
Edward Zwar
00:54:55
 8:51/mile
 49
 M
 5
 
 
6th
 6645
Mark Maccherola
00:55:31
 8:57/mile
 56
 M
 6
 
 
7th
 6532
Andy Demboski
00:57:50
 9:19/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
8th
 6652
John W Smith Iii
00:58:00
 9:21/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
9th
 6535
Paul Poppenberg
01:00:16
 9:43/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
10th
 6534
Dennis Willie
01:02:16
 10:02/mile
 27
 M
 10
 

10K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 6551
Hailey Holtorf
01:14:02
 11:56/mile
 17
 F
 19
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 6347
Amanda Ewing
00:58:16
 9:23/mile
 29
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 382
Aubrey Horgan
01:00:18
 9:43/mile
 29
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 6533
Monica Menez
01:03:52
 10:18/mile
 27
 F
 12
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 6534
Dennis Willie
01:02:16
 10:02/mile
 27
 M
 10
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 6426
Crissy Tso
01:05:50
 10:36/mile
 34
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 6427
Jearlyn Tsosie
01:17:07
 12:26/mile
 33
 F
 20
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 6433
Anthony Bohner
00:52:08
 8:24/mile
 30
 M
 4
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 6425
Stephanie Puchalski
00:52:23
 8:26/mile
 38
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 6351
Veronica Reynoso
00:53:45
 8:40/mile
 36
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 6516
Cassie Petit
00:57:35
 9:17/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 6549
Kat Malast
01:09:57
 11:16/mile
 35
 F
 15
 
 
5th
 6651
Audra Brooks
01:28:21
 14:14/mile
 39
 F
 21
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 6547
Ryan Wolf
00:47:39
 7:41/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 6546
Chris Wolf
00:47:56
 7:43/mile
 38
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 6828
David Mense
01:04:31
 10:24/mile
 36
 M
 15
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 6429
Jessica Hubbard
01:04:55
 10:28/mile
 43
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 6550
Kerry Wells
01:13:50
 11:54/mile
 42
 F
 18
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 6532
Andy Demboski
00:57:50
 9:19/mile
 43
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 6391
Jay Rising
01:05:34
 10:34/mile
 42
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 6548
Jerome Hale
01:14:02
 11:56/mile
 40
 M
 18
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 6545
Ginevra Mugnaini
00:45:44
 7:22/mile
 45
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 6653
Lisa Mihora
00:55:38
 8:58/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 6610
Karen Graham
00:56:35
 9:07/mile
 49
 F
 6
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 6649
Edward Zwar
00:54:55
 8:51/mile
 49
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 6424
Claude Michel Germain
01:04:06
 10:20/mile
 49
 M
 14
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 6829
Mary Flaws
00:50:05
 8:04/mile
 51
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 6647
Judy Redmond
00:57:09
 9:12/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 6329
Patti Kerr
01:01:20
 9:53/mile
 54
 F
 11
 
 
4th
 6601
Eileen Mantych
01:11:46
 11:34/mile
 53
 F
 17
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 6619
Rick Felix
00:44:38
 7:11/mile
 54
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 6652
John W Smith Iii
00:58:00
 9:21/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 6535
Paul Poppenberg
01:00:16
 9:43/mile
 50
 M
 9
 
 
4th
 6531
Peter Metzner
01:02:36
 10:05/mile
 52
 M
 11
 
 
5th
 6432
Sam Hubbard
01:03:40
 10:16/mile
 54
 M
 12
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 6646
Lisa Lonchor
01:10:12
 11:19/mile
 55
 F
 16
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 6645
Mark Maccherola
00:55:31
 8:57/mile
 56
 M
 6
 

10K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 6650
Rob Weiland Jr.
01:03:51
 10:17/mile
 60
 M
 13
 

10K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 6217
Gary Arnold
01:06:00
 10:38/mile
 72
 M
 17