Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run 12:1 MGCS 5K & 1 Mile
Wilmington, NC
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8 - 10
11 - 13
14 - 16
17 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 & Over
Age Not Given
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
978
Riley Dunn
00:23:33.8
7:36/mile
12
F
1
2nd
929
SARAH MARTIN
00:23:44.8
7:39/mile
13
F
2
3rd
996
MADELINE FISCHER
00:23:45.0
7:39/mile
12
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
899
JACK STERRETT
00:19:34.9
6:19/mile
12
M
1
2nd
802
Christopher Martin
00:19:43.1
6:21/mile
40
M
2
3rd
809
MICAH SHORT
00:21:47.9
7:01/mile
10
M
3
5K Female 7 & Under
1st
937
VERA BLACK
00:34:26.6
11:06/mile
6
F
20
5K Male 7 & Under
1st
891
SMITH REYNOLDS
00:23:28.3
7:34/mile
7
M
6
5K Female 8 - 10
1st
833
MIRANDA SHORT
00:24:07.4
7:46/mile
9
F
4
2nd
931
HANNAH SPIVEY
00:30:56.0
9:58/mile
10
F
17
5K Male 8 - 10
1st
890
WITT REYNOLDS
00:21:50.2
7:02/mile
10
M
4
2nd
830
Fisher Miller
00:35:10.8
11:20/mile
9
M
20
3rd
994
MASON KING
00:35:56.2
11:35/mile
9
M
21
5K Female 11 - 13
1st
836
FRALEY KELLEY
00:25:38.5
8:16/mile
13
F
6
2nd
896
CHARLOTTE SMALL
00:26:38.4
8:35/mile
11
F
9
3rd
933
MARIELLE BELLEZZA
00:26:38.6
8:35/mile
11
F
10
4th
806
MARISSA SHORT
00:27:50.2
8:58/mile
12
F
12
5K Male 11 - 13
1st
1000
Chase Dehart
00:22:26.2
7:14/mile
13
M
5
2nd
807
LUKE NIXON
00:30:15.5
9:45/mile
13
M
13
3rd
828
Rayquan Daniels
00:30:17.7
9:46/mile
12
M
14
4th
935
CARTER GRACE
00:34:23.1
11:05/mile
13
M
17
5K Female 14 - 16
1st
995
BRYNN LITTLE
00:36:50.2
11:52/mile
15
F
21
2nd
938
LINDSEY KING
00:36:50.4
11:53/mile
15
F
22
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
934
BETH GRACE
00:25:35.1
8:15/mile
39
F
5
2nd
808
Kimberly Martin
00:26:17.5
8:28/mile
32
F
8
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
936
MATTHEW BLACK
00:34:27.3
11:06/mile
33
M
19
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
997
ASHLEY FRANK
00:26:16.0
8:28/mile
41
F
7
2nd
805
MARY SHORT
00:27:14.8
8:47/mile
45
F
11
3rd
829
ALISA GROVES
00:29:57.9
9:39/mile
44
F
16
4th
927
KIM MARTIN
00:33:56.3
10:56/mile
47
F
19
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
893
JEREMY BURNETT
00:24:40.3
7:57/mile
41
M
8
2nd
811
MICHAEL SHORT
00:25:23.9
8:11/mile
42
M
9
3rd
925
MATT TREPPEL
00:25:31.2
8:13/mile
48
M
10
4th
889
RANDY KELLEY
00:25:38.8
8:16/mile
47
M
11
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
11
BOB DRACH
00:27:09.7
8:45/mile
56
M
12
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
834
CHRISTINE BEAN
00:29:20.7
9:27/mile
64
F
15
2nd
998
JANET COLEMAN
00:33:15.7
10:43/mile
60
F
18
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
835
DAVID KOLK
00:24:31.2
7:54/mile
60
M
7
2nd
803
Bill Jackson
00:34:22.7
11:05/mile
77
M
16