Make a difference for autism 5k

dubuque, IA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 47
Angela Nading-Annis
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 46
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2
Jeremiah Gerardy
00:17:38
 5:41/mile
 24
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9-13

 
1st
 90
Carley Kintzle
00:27:58
 9:01/mile
 13
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 181
Brynn Murphy
00:28:27
 9:10/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 96
Halle Jewett
00:31:18
 10:05/mile
 13
 F
 34
 

5K Male 9-13

 
1st
 134
Mitchell Murphy
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 10
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 30
Derek Leicht
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 13
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 16
Adam Kane
01:04:42
 20:52/mile
 10
 M
 56
 

5K Female 14-19

 
1st
 7
Lizzie Grace
00:29:23
 9:28/mile
 17
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 278
Tara Linden
00:51:36
 16:38/mile
 16
 F
 106
 
 
3rd
 121
Meriah Carlyle
00:59:01
 19:02/mile
 18
 F
 138
 

5K Male 14-19

 
1st
 209
Tyler Murphy
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 17
 M
 6
 

5K Female 20-29

 
1st
 11
Heidi Splinter
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 25
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 4
Laura Biederwolf
00:24:55
 8:02/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 272
Codi Jasper
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 25
 F
 5
 

5K Male 20-29

 
1st
 18
Daniel Klein
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 24
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 271
Michael Jasper
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 27
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 5
Ben Carlson
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 25
 M
 20
 

5K Female 30-39

 
1st
 274
Elaina Biechler
00:23:50
 7:41/mile
 31
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 189
Liz Kubitz
00:25:16
 8:08/mile
 38
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 179
Jillian Murphy
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

5K Male 30-39

 
1st
 218
Timothy Daley
00:20:50
 6:43/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 266
Ryan Chatfield
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 38
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 203
AJ Cogan
00:24:56
 8:02/mile
 32
 M
 10
 

5K Female 40-49

 
1st
 252
Wendy Lyons
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 49
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 28
Liz Pregler
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 46
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 222
Ana Kapparos
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 46
 F
 20
 

5K Male 40-49

 
1st
 171
Todd Queck
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 161
Jason Rohner
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 248
Joe Kirk
00:26:14
 8:27/mile
 48
 M
 13
 

5K Female 50 & Over

 
1st
 34
Lance Hall
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 57
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 215
Therese Murphy
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 58
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 9
Belinda Burnworth
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 59
 F
 23
 

5K Male 50 & Over

 
1st
 283
Jamie Brown
00:20:10
 6:30/mile
 58
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 151
Matt Tompkins
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 51
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 163
David Yonda
00:28:38
 9:14/mile
 58
 M
 18