Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Sarah Adams Memorial Run/Walk 5K
Kiel, WI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1076
Amy Fuhrmann
00:21:10
6:49/mile
34
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1065
ETHAN VANDER MEER
00:17:29
5:38/mile
12
M
1
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
1066
LYDIA VANDER MEER
00:26:14
8:27/mile
10
F
9
2nd
1073
Lily Watson
00:26:18
8:29/mile
10
F
10
3rd
1054
SHELBY SCHNEIDER
00:44:56
14:29/mile
8
F
28
5K Female 11-14
1st
1074
Zoe Watson
00:22:53
7:22/mile
12
F
2
2nd
1033
KYLA JOCHIMSEN
00:23:36
7:36/mile
14
F
4
3rd
1032
REAGAN ISSELMANN
00:25:45
8:18/mile
14
F
8
5K Male 11-14
1st
1075
Noah Watson
00:19:16
6:12/mile
14
M
6
2nd
1089
Mason Clark
00:23:05
7:26/mile
14
M
9
3rd
1052
NICHOLAS SCHMITZ
00:24:11
7:48/mile
14
M
15
5K Female 15-19
1st
1044
KATHY MORITZ
00:23:34
7:35/mile
17
F
3
2nd
1078
Cloe Jaschob
00:24:44
7:58/mile
15
F
7
3rd
1045
JULIE MUELLER
00:27:09
8:45/mile
15
F
15
5K Male 15-19
1st
1027
MAX HASSEL
00:18:10
5:51/mile
16
M
3
2nd
1062
JOSH TARNOWSKI
00:18:40
6:01/mile
17
M
4
3rd
1083
Nate Milski
00:23:07
7:27/mile
17
M
10
5K Female 20-29
1st
1008
HEIDI BENNING
00:41:10
13:16/mile
28
F
27
2nd
1013
ASHLEY BURRIS
00:54:04
17:26/mile
20
F
37
5K Female 30-39
1st
1060
MAGGIE STIELOW
00:26:52
8:39/mile
39
F
12
2nd
1058
ANGIE STEFFES
00:31:05
10:01/mile
37
F
18
3rd
1012
HEATHER BROWN
00:35:20
11:23/mile
30
F
23
5K Male 30-39
1st
1085
Carlos Chaj
00:19:10
6:10/mile
30
M
5
2nd
1057
JOSH STECKLING
00:20:53
6:44/mile
30
M
7
3rd
1070
Mitchell Guderski
00:23:33
7:35/mile
35
M
13
5K Female 40-49
1st
1067
MICHELLE VOGEL
00:24:09
7:47/mile
41
F
5
2nd
1017
MONICA CARLSON
00:24:33
7:54/mile
42
F
6
3rd
1086
Ann Limberg
00:26:32
8:33/mile
49
F
11
5K Male 40-49
1st
1043
MARK MANZ
00:17:29
5:38/mile
43
M
2
2nd
1038
KARL KUHN
00:21:54
7:03/mile
49
M
8
3rd
1016
MIKE CARLSON
00:25:32
8:14/mile
42
M
16
5K Female 50-59
1st
1002
ANNE ADAMS
00:28:32
9:12/mile
50
F
16
2nd
1071
Jan Bennin
00:32:33
10:29/mile
56
F
19
3rd
1042
RHONDA MAHONEY
00:48:27
15:37/mile
52
F
36
5K Male 50-59
1st
1069
Jim Bajczyk
00:33:44
10:52/mile
56
M
24
2nd
1087
Jeff Mullen
00:34:14
11:02/mile
58
M
25
5K Female 60 & Over
1st
1029
LINDA HOERTH
00:46:13
14:54/mile
67
F
35
5K Male 60 & Over
1st
1028
DAVE HEIN
00:23:18
7:30/mile
60
M
11
2nd
1037
BERNIE KING
00:43:07
13:54/mile
69
M
27