Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Ripon's Virtual RUN - Half, 10K & 5K
Ripon, CA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K Run/Walk
10K Run
Half Marathon
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 & Under
10-13
14-18
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Half Overall Females
1st
930
Megan Oldenburger
01:36:31
7:21/mile
36
F
1
Half Overall Males
1st
1014
Matt Fitzgerald
01:18:02
5:57/mile
47
M
1
Half Female Masters
1st
1034
Rachel Hermann
01:45:08
8:00/mile
43
F
3
Half Male Masters
1st
902
Enrique Martinez
01:35:08
7:15/mile
57
M
9
Half Female 10-13
1st
992
Jennifer Torres
02:48:42
12:51/mile
12
F
76
2nd
1006
Delia Vidal
02:56:39
13:27/mile
13
F
85
Half Male 10-13
1st
893
Jonathan Macias
02:05:54
9:35/mile
13
M
52
2nd
1023
Creighton Cline
02:07:51
9:43/mile
12
M
55
3rd
1047
Lucas Ryan
02:10:06
9:54/mile
13
M
59
Half Female 14-18
1st
764
Aleena Bautista
02:30:16
11:27/mile
17
F
49
2nd
981
Elizabeth Stokes
02:38:37
12:04/mile
14
F
64
3rd
755
Destiny Aguillon
02:48:37
12:49/mile
15
F
75
Half Male 14-18
1st
786
Edward Charles
01:19:47
6:05/mile
18
M
2
2nd
998
Ethan Valdez
01:29:09
6:47/mile
17
M
4
3rd
1036
David Cuevas
01:39:12
7:33/mile
15
M
17
Half Female 19-29
1st
935
Julia Ortega
01:42:48
7:50/mile
28
F
2
2nd
983
Elizabeth Suratt
02:07:00
9:40/mile
27
F
16
3rd
909
Danielle Mejia
02:26:19
11:08/mile
28
F
42
Half Male 19-29
1st
957
Ricardo Rodriguez
01:34:50
7:13/mile
27
M
8
2nd
894
Pedro Macias
01:38:15
7:29/mile
25
M
14
3rd
1046
Chad Anderson
01:42:57
7:51/mile
20
M
23
Half Female 30-39
1st
1010
Renee Wagner
01:55:41
8:48/mile
31
F
7
2nd
934
Petra Orozco
01:58:18
9:00/mile
35
F
10
3rd
826
Lindsay Fochler
02:04:53
9:31/mile
35
F
14
Half Male 30-39
1st
898
Alex Maina
01:24:37
6:27/mile
37
M
3
2nd
921
Lance Nelson
01:33:09
7:06/mile
37
M
5
3rd
1038
Luis Abundis
01:33:43
7:08/mile
33
M
6
Half Female 40-49
1st
1007
Sandy Villines -Burruss
01:47:03
8:09/mile
46
F
5
2nd
1003
Blanca Vazquez
01:50:32
8:25/mile
43
F
6
3rd
1020
Jen Yelland
01:56:15
8:51/mile
45
F
8
Half Male 40-49
1st
1018
Bret Wood
01:38:02
7:28/mile
41
M
13
2nd
768
Craig Blomquist
01:39:10
7:33/mile
40
M
16
3rd
903
Felipe Martinez
01:41:00
7:42/mile
42
M
21
Half Female 50-59
1st
820
Flora Eppler
01:56:43
8:54/mile
53
F
9
2nd
918
Patti Navarrete
02:11:24
9:59/mile
59
F
19
3rd
770
Vanessa Bogenholm
02:13:34
10:10/mile
52
F
23
Half Male 50-59
1st
949
Gang Qin
01:39:50
7:36/mile
54
M
19
2nd
861
Tommy Jacobs
01:45:34
8:03/mile
55
M
25
3rd
827
Ken Fogg
01:48:06
8:14/mile
50
M
29
Half Female 60-69
1st
871
Anne Kelley
01:46:18
8:06/mile
60
F
4
2nd
803
Aida De Latorre
02:10:08
9:54/mile
67
F
18
3rd
973
Sherry Smith
02:19:58
10:39/mile
61
F
32
Half Male 60-69
1st
950
Martin Qualle
01:42:37
7:49/mile
63
M
22
2nd
920
Ruben Navarro
01:56:45
8:54/mile
63
M
38
3rd
873
Jon Kidroske
01:57:01
8:54/mile
61
M
39
Half Female 70-79
1st
785
Rosemary Cayton
03:06:39
14:12/mile
76
F
98
2nd
875
Cheryl Koff
03:33:31
16:15/mile
74
F
114
3rd
818
Barbara Elia
03:42:25
16:55/mile
74
F
120
Half Male 70-79
1st
833
Jeff Gnass
02:13:07
10:08/mile
72
M
67