Crystal Lake Aquathon

Crystal Lake, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Olympic Overall Females

 
1st
 404
Stephanie Schuck
01:20:59
 26:07/mile
 31
 F
 1
 

Olympic Overall Males

 
1st
 359
John Collet
01:04:05
 20:40/mile
 52
 M
 1
 

Olympic Female 21-24

 
1st
 366
Olivia Dubray
01:26:00
 27:44/mile
 24
 F
 5
 

Olympic Female 25-29

 
1st
 370
Rachel Gomez
01:40:17
 32:20/mile
 25
 F
 17
 

Olympic Male 25-29

 
1st
 393
Joseph Russo
01:07:01
 21:36/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 364
Scott Dobrow
01:25:55
 27:42/mile
 27
 M
 12
 

Olympic Female 30-34

 
1st
 381
Laura Ohms
01:21:46
 26:22/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 360
Claire Conway
01:34:36
 30:30/mile
 34
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 388
Amanda Timson
01:36:26
 31:06/mile
 30
 F
 12
 

Olympic Female 35-39

 
1st
 397
Chandra Riberich
01:31:30
 29:30/mile
 37
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 383
Angie Scavnicar
01:36:24
 31:05/mile
 39
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 382
Melissa Paraf
01:58:19
 38:09/mile
 35
 F
 25
 

Olympic Male 35-39

 
1st
 355
Adan Burgos
01:12:01
 23:13/mile
 39
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 368
Nick Gehl
01:13:42
 23:46/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 357
Jonathan Cain
01:20:38
 26:00/mile
 37
 M
 7
 

Olympic Female 40-44

 
1st
 361
Toni Damsch
01:33:21
 30:06/mile
 43
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 373
Natalie Leki-Albano
01:39:31
 32:05/mile
 41
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 377
Nadia Moreno
01:48:07
 34:52/mile
 41
 F
 21
 

Olympic Male 40-44

 
1st
 356
Jeffrey Burris
01:20:41
 26:01/mile
 42
 M
 8
 

Olympic Female 45-49

 
1st
 380
Janine Newman
01:27:04
 28:04/mile
 47
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 367
Janet Furman
01:38:51
 31:53/mile
 49
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 353
Karla Behm
01:39:44
 32:10/mile
 49
 F
 16
 

Olympic Male 45-49

 
1st
 385
Chris Setzler
01:15:16
 24:16/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 399
Nathan Kakish
01:30:13
 29:05/mile
 45
 M
 14
 

Olympic Female 50-54

 
1st
 402
Kate Amaral
01:25:25
 27:33/mile
 50
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 378
Linda Mueller
01:25:56
 27:42/mile
 52
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 398
Diane Hund
01:33:52
 30:16/mile
 51
 F
 9
 

Olympic Male 50-54

 
1st
 372
LANCE LANE
01:23:27
 26:54/mile
 54
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 374
Rick Leonatti
01:32:03
 29:41/mile
 53
 M
 15
 

Olympic Female 55-59

 
1st
 387
MJ Tarabein
01:39:01
 31:56/mile
 56
 F
 14
 

Olympic Male 55-59

 
1st
 379
Nathan Neer
01:16:29
 24:40/mile
 56
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 384
Roy Scott
01:24:55
 27:23/mile
 59
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 390
Hans Wenzel
01:30:11
 29:05/mile
 57
 M
 13
 

Olympic Male 60-64

 
1st
 350
John Bachtell
02:09:04
 41:38/mile
 63
 M
 18
 

Olympic Female 65-69

 
1st
 365
Laurie Dohrn
01:58:12
 38:07/mile
 67
 F
 24
 

Olympic Male 70-75

 
1st
 391
David Westerholm
01:49:25
 35:17/mile
 70
 M
 17