Crystal Lake Aquathon

Crystal Lake, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

2M Overall Females

 
1st
 19
marlena tonelli
00:51:00
 25:29/mile
 29
 F
 1
 

2M Overall Males

 
1st
 223
Billy Cordero
00:50:54
 25:26/mile
 51
 M
 1
 

2M Female 16-20

 
1st
 115
Victoria Rebbeck
01:08:46
 34:22/mile
 16
 F
 10
 

2M Female 25-29

 
1st
 102
Samantha Gorman
00:56:51
 28:25/mile
 26
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 123
Melissa Street
01:45:08
 52:33/mile
 28
 F
 19
 

2M Male 25-29

 
1st
 119
Shane McCarthy
01:03:37
 31:48/mile
 28
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 129
Alec Schmidt
01:03:57
 31:58/mile
 26
 M
 10
 

2M Female 30-34

 
1st
 116
Stephanie Schroeder
01:03:51
 31:55/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 112
Claire Meier
01:06:36
 33:17/mile
 32
 F
 8
 

2M Female 35-39

 
1st
 125
Camille Tan
01:00:56
 30:27/mile
 38
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 21
Chelsea Hunter
01:05:14
 30:39/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 117
Suzy Jacobs
01:06:51
 33:25/mile
 36
 F
 9
 

2M Male 35-39

 
1st
 107
Paul Lintner
00:58:09
 29:04/mile
 38
 M
 4
 

2M Female 40-44

 
1st
 277
Karen Grabowski
00:55:04
 27:31/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 24
Sarah Romans
01:26:59
 43:29/mile
 44
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 130
Jodie Harmsen
01:29:26
 44:42/mile
 44
 F
 16
 

2M Male 40-44

 
1st
 20
Todd Nelson
01:01:19
 32:36/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 101
Scott Davis
01:02:24
 31:11/mile
 44
 M
 8
 

2M Female 45-49

 
1st
 114
Christine Rebbeck
01:09:11
 34:35/mile
 45
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 103
Tracy Lord
01:15:40
 37:49/mile
 46
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 25
Carrie Matczynski
01:19:37
 39:48/mile
 46
 F
 13
 

2M Male 45-49

 
1st
 2
Charles McCoy
01:05:23
 32:41/mile
 48
 M
 12
 

2M Female 50-54

 
1st
 120
Cynthia Finney
01:01:32
 30:45/mile
 50
 F
 5
 

2M Male 50-54

 
1st
 127
Jeff Mullarkey
01:01:01
 30:30/mile
 54
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 122
Thomas Brickey
01:14:54
 37:26/mile
 50
 M
 13
 

2M Male 55-59

 
1st
 22
Jim Sullivan
00:53:20
 26:39/mile
 56
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 110
Bruce Bendix
01:01:05
 30:32/mile
 59
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 111
Scott Heher
01:16:40
 38:19/mile
 57
 M
 15
 

2M Male 60-64

 
1st
 124
Kevin Scanlan
00:54:57
 27:28/mile
 63
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 126
Nicholas Solomon
01:04:08
 32:03/mile
 61
 M
 11
 

2M Female 65-69

 
1st
 109
Nancy Robb
01:24:50
 42:24/mile
 66
 F
 14
 

2M Male 65-69

 
1st
 108
John Robb
01:15:07
 37:33/mile
 67
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 106
Gary Vicari
01:25:57
 42:58/mile
 65
 M
 17