Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Crystal Lake Aquathon
Crystal Lake, IL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Sprint
Kids Relay
Olympic
2 Mile Swim
Kids
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
16-20
21-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-75
76 & over
Age not provided
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
2M Overall Females
1st
332
Allison Fishbein
00:46:12
23:05/mile
31
F
1
2M Overall Males
1st
330
Ryan Droesch
00:44:39
22:19/mile
16
M
1
2M Female 25-29
1st
334
Keri Sink
00:49:55
24:57/mile
28
F
3
2nd
342
Samantha Gorman
00:52:03
26:01/mile
27
F
5
3rd
329
Margaret Coyle
01:01:00
30:29/mile
27
F
13
2M Male 25-29
1st
333
Alec Schmidt
00:56:13
28:06/mile
27
M
7
2M Female 30-34
1st
319
Stephanie Schroeder
00:54:42
27:20/mile
31
F
7
2nd
343
Lauren Bain
00:55:04
27:31/mile
30
F
8
3rd
305
Rebecca Heithoff
01:06:43
33:21/mile
31
F
16
2M Female 35-39
1st
312
Erin Randall
00:52:41
26:20/mile
38
F
6
2nd
297
Suzy Jacobs
00:59:14
29:36/mile
37
F
10
3rd
313
Naomi Williams
01:24:31
36
F
23
2M Male 35-39
1st
298
Benjamin Hefner
00:49:14
24:36/mile
35
M
3
2nd
316
Todd Loehner
00:55:12
27:35/mile
35
M
6
2M Female 40-44
1st
325
Karen Grabowski
00:49:06
24:32/mile
43
F
2
2nd
303
Larissa Gesicki
01:00:38
30:18/mile
43
F
12
2M Male 40-44
1st
304
Scott Carr
00:57:24
28:41/mile
42
M
10
2nd
339
John Walsh
01:04:27
32:13/mile
41
M
15
3rd
327
Jeff Brown
01:20:34
40:16/mile
43
M
23
2M Female 45-49
1st
299
Larisa Drake
01:00:27
30:13/mile
48
F
11
2nd
309
Maureen Walter
01:04:44
32:21/mile
46
F
15
3rd
105
Cindy Park
01:23:12
41:35/mile
46
F
22
2M Female 50-54
1st
300
Cynthia Finney
00:51:39
25:49/mile
51
F
4
2nd
318
Melanie Lo Piccolo
01:18:07
39:03/mile
50
F
20
2M Male 50-54
1st
314
Bill Stoll
00:56:26
28:12/mile
54
M
8
2nd
336
Michael Brooks
00:56:47
28:23/mile
50
M
9
3rd
326
Thomas Brickey
01:04:18
32:08/mile
51
M
14
2M Female 55-59
1st
301
Trudy Wakeman
00:59:05
29:32/mile
59
F
9
2nd
307
Terrie Albano
01:10:37
35:18/mile
56
F
19
2M Male 55-59
1st
344
Jim Sullivan
00:48:57
24:28/mile
57
M
2
2nd
302
Scott Heher
01:00:59
30:29/mile
58
M
11
3rd
321
Michael DiVerde
01:08:14
34:06/mile
55
M
19
2M Female 60-64
1st
341
Kathy Morrison
01:01:34
30:46/mile
60
F
14
2nd
335
Pam Kaloustian
01:07:17
33:38/mile
60
F
17
2M Male 60-64
1st
322
Bruce Bendix
00:49:47
24:53/mile
60
M
4
2nd
338
Terry McKenna
00:49:59
24:59/mile
60
M
5
3rd
323
Marty Findeisen
01:05:02
32:30/mile
60
M
16
2M Male 65-69
1st
306
Les Inch
01:02:55
31:27/mile
68
M
12