Girl Scouts of Northern Illinois Thin Mint Sprint

Cherry Valley, IL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

2M Overall Females

 
1st
 82
Jaclyn Junig
00:14:20
 7:09/mile
 7
 F
 1
 

2M Overall Males

 
1st
 83
Jacob Junig
00:14:29
 7:14/mile
 9
 M
 1
 

2M Female Masters

 
1st
 127
SUSAN ELLSWORTH
00:17:30
 8:44/mile
 44
 F
 3
 

2M Male Masters

 
1st
 132
SZTEVEN UASSER
00:14:35
 7:17/mile
 50
 M
 2
 

2M Female 8 & Undeer

 
1st
 90
Avery Lovejoy
00:18:08
 9:03/mile
 7
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 116
Vanessa Tekampe
00:18:17
 9:08/mile
 8
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 105
Gianna Roby
00:18:30
 9:14/mile
 8
 F
 9
 

2M Male 8 & Undeer

 
1st
 99
Lucas Molina
00:16:02
 8:00/mile
 7
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 134
C.J. COLVER
00:17:22
 8:40/mile
 8
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 94
Theodore Mlsna
00:28:49
 14:24/mile
 6
 M
 9
 

2M Female 9-10

 
1st
 115
Natalie Tekampe
00:18:07
 9:03/mile
 10
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 108
Kate Schemel
00:23:23
 11:41/mile
 10
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 54
Paige Blanchard
00:26:13
 13:06/mile
 9
 F
 46
 

2M Female 11-12

 
1st
 113
Vivian Tackett-Irwin
00:18:25
 9:12/mile
 12
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 111
Reese Schoon
00:18:58
 9:28/mile
 11
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 129
KATE HULSTEDT
00:19:02
 9:30/mile
 12
 F
 15
 

2M Male 11-12

 
1st
 131
ELIJAH VARBLE
00:16:02
 8:00/mile
 12
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 84
Alexander Kaleta
00:17:09
 8:34/mile
 11
 M
 5
 

2M Female 13-14

 
1st
 97
Katelyn Mobley
00:17:57
 8:58/mile
 13
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 106
Natasha Rodriguez
00:24:40
 12:19/mile
 13
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 104
Shanta Reddy
00:31:49
 15:54/mile
 13
 F
 70
 

2M Female 15-19

 
1st
 62
Mackenzie Engbert
00:14:59
 7:29/mile
 15
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 52
Grace Berlage
00:18:37
 9:18/mile
 16
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 55
Lauren Burke
00:21:34
 10:46/mile
 16
 F
 27
 

2M Female 20-24

 
1st
 112
Vanessa Sotello
00:21:48
 10:53/mile
 22
 F
 28
 

2M Female 25-29

 
1st
 137
MEGAN COX
00:18:53
 9:26/mile
 26
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 123
Kelsey Walton
00:18:58
 9:28/mile
 29
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 133
TEMPABOU LAMPO
00:19:54
 9:56/mile
 25
 F
 19
 

2M Female 30-34

 
1st
 125
Shaunna Zettle
00:25:49
 12:54/mile
 34
 F
 44
 
 
2nd
 95
Tiffany Mlsna
00:27:24
 13:41/mile
 32
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 89
Morgan Lichty
00:30:45
 15:22/mile
 31
 F
 68
 

2M Male 30-34

 
1st
 122
Joshua Walton
00:17:45
 8:52/mile
 30
 M
 8
 

2M Female 35-39

 
1st
 138
LAURA WANKE
00:19:41
 9:50/mile
 36
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 110
Sonja Schemel
00:20:29
 10:14/mile
 39
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 121
Katie Voigt
00:20:39
 10:19/mile
 39
 F
 22
 

2M Male 35-39

 
1st
 79
Benjamin Jacobson
00:17:30
 8:44/mile
 38
 M
 7
 

2M Female 40-44

 
1st
 114
Joanna Tekampe
00:20:19
 10:09/mile
 40
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 98
Lori Mobley
00:23:31
 11:45/mile
 41
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 118
Jenny Terveer
00:28:15
 14:07/mile
 43
 F
 59
 

2M Male 40-44

 
1st
 71
William Geske
00:36:59
 18:29/mile
 44
 M
 12
 

2M Female 45-49

 
1st
 78
Sandra Insko
00:19:39
 9:49/mile
 49
 F
 17
 

2M Male 45-49

 
1st
 93
Reid Mlsna
00:28:49
 14:24/mile
 48
 M
 10
 

2M Female 50-54

 
1st
 91
Beverly Macolusky
00:19:04
 9:31/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

2M Female 55-59

 
1st
 56
Lisa Cheeseman
00:18:47
 9:23/mile
 59
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 65
Karen Frank
00:20:42
 10:20/mile
 59
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 88
Sheryl Klotz
00:25:32
 12:45/mile
 59
 F
 41
 

2M Female 60-64

 
1st
 87
Dianna Kile
00:33:45
 16:52/mile
 64
 F
 71
 

2M Male 70-74

 
1st
 107
Steven Safford
00:30:19
 15:09/mile
 70
 M
 11
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned