|
Mélodie Almanza
( Bib # 3410 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Océanne Anctil
( Bib # 3358 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Chloé Anctil
( Bib # 807 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Féminin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Sara-Jeanne Audet
( Bib # 3424 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Léanna Beaudoin
( Bib # 164 )
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
|
|
|
Léa Beaudry
( Bib # 746 )
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
|
|
|
Allyson Bélanger
( Bib # 165 )
|
Ouvert 5 km
|
|
|
|
Rosie Bellavance
( Bib # 3359 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maïa Benz
( Bib # 3390 )
C. Mont Notre-Dame
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Kelly-Ann Bilodeau
( Bib # 3398 )
P. Montignac
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Rose-Emanuelle Binette
( Bib # 808 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Féminin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Marie-Anne Blais
( Bib # 742 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
|
|
|
Mégane Blouin
( Bib # 149 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
|
|
|
Laurence Blouin
( Bib # 3421 )
Salésien
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Alicia Boissonneault
( Bib # 1007 )
TandemBoisé
|
Juvénile Féminin D2 6 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Chloé Boisvert
( Bib # 826 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Féminin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Nadège Boivin
( Bib # 1021 )
Le Ber
|
Juvénile Féminin D2 6 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Florence Borris
( Bib # 3402 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Juliette Borris
( Bib # 3403 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathilde Bouchard
( Bib # 3411 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Rosaly Bouchard
( Bib # 821 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Cadet Féminin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Laurie Boudreau
( Bib # 1008 )
TandemBoisé
|
Juvénile Féminin D2 6 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Émilie Boulet
( Bib # 690 )
|
Ouvert 2 km
|
|
|
|
Jade Brière
( Bib # 3425 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D2 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Méliann Brière
( Bib # 838 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Cadet Féminin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|