|
Gabriel Adam
( Bib # 2028 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Olivier Audet
( Bib # 2087 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jérémy Audet
( Bib # 2043 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Beaudoin
( Bib # 2029 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Samuel Beaulieu
( Bib # 2051 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Louis-Philippe Bédard
( Bib # 2030 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Yoann Bélanger-Rioux
( Bib # 2084 )
Salésien
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Éliott Bellegarde
( Bib # 2091 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Boileau-Zaragoza
( Bib # 2024 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Anthony Boislard
( Bib # 2053 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Charle-Antoine Boudreault
( Bib # 2088 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Vic Bouffard
( Bib # 2054 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samuel Boulanger
( Bib # 2055 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Jérémy Cabana
( Bib # 2056 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathis Cantin
( Bib # 2044 )
Le Ber
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gendron-Jetté Charles
( Bib # 2083 )
É.Montessori
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yohan Chuet
( Bib # 2046 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Abdoulaye Cisse
( Bib # 2089 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ludovick Cloutier
( Bib # 2057 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Donovan Côté
( Bib # 2058 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antoine Côté
( Bib # 2090 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Antony Daigneault
( Bib # 2059 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Étienne Deblois
( Bib # 2085 )
Salésien
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Isaak Desruisseaux-Couture
( Bib # 2092 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabriel Dion
( Bib # 2035 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Cadet Masculin D3 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|