|
ANDREW HOWE
( Bib # 372 )
Casper, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
|
|
|
GANNETT BERTALOT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LIVIA BERTALOT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATHAN ADNEY
Dayton, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BOONE FLINT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SONORAH WILLIS
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KASEN COX
( Bib # 81 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DALANEY SANDERS
Sheridan, WY
|
Cycling Skills Clinic
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ELI SCHREIBER
( Bib # 77 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZACH FLINT
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SOPHI COX
( Bib # 82 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KELLEN MEDILL
( Bib # 84 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TREVOR BRANDJORD
( Bib # 87 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
THOR BRANDJORD
( Bib # 88 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SEQUOIA PACK
( Bib # 93 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GABBY GREER
( Bib # 75 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUKE SCHREIBER
( Bib # 78 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRIDGER GREEN
( Bib # 91 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RUBY SZEWC
( Bib # 92 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALEXA SANDERS
Sheridan, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GABBY SPRINGSTEEN
( Bib # 85 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOSIE YAPUNCICH
Dayton, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KYLAN SANDERS
Sheridan, WY
|
Cycling Skills Clinic
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOSIE YAPUNCICH
Dayton, WY
|
Red Grade Raffle Fun Ride
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WILLIAM GREER
( Bib # 76 )
WY
|
Youth Adventure Cycling Race
|
14 and Under
|
|