|
David Adams
( Bib # 1 )
North tonawanda, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
60-64
|
|
|
Mateo Alessi
( Bib # 171 )
Marilla, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Emerson Andersen-strait
( Bib # 197 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Marcus Andersen-strait
( Bib # 198 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Joseph Armetta
( Bib # 6 )
Williamsville, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
50-54
|
|
|
Pj Babiak
( Bib # 7 )
Buffalo, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
30-34
|
|
|
John Baldwin
( Bib # 188 )
East aurora, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
45-49
|
|
|
Chuck Barnes
( Bib # 186 )
West seneca, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
50-54
|
|
|
Mike Beato
( Bib # 8 )
Getzville, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
55-59
|
|
|
Eric Beiter
( Bib # 170 )
South wales, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
35-39
|
|
|
Reece Beiter
( Bib # 10 )
South wales, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Aidan Beiter
( Bib # 9 )
South wales, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Brian Blake
( Bib # 11 )
Williamsville, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
60-64
|
|
|
Joseph Buckley
( Bib # 152 )
East amherst, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Michael Burgard
( Bib # 175 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
25-29
|
|
|
Zachary Burtis
( Bib # 179 )
Williamsville, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Tim Callahan
( Bib # 224 )
Buffalo, NY
|
7.7 Clydesdale (Male 220lb +)
|
40 and older
|
|
|
Steven Caprow
( Bib # 21 )
Springville, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
60-64
|
|
|
Maximus Carter
( Bib # 169 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
Super-Soaker Fun Run
|
Kids Age 4-12
|
|
|
Jim Christman
( Bib # 22 )
Wheatfield, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
25-29
|
|
|
David Coia
( Bib # 23 )
Silver creek, NY
|
7.7 Clydesdale (Male 220lb +)
|
40 and older
|
|
|
Adam Covey
( Bib # 24 )
W. henrietta, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
35-39
|
|
|
Eric Daigler
( Bib # 25 )
Williamsville, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
20-24
|
|
|
Robert Denman iii
( Bib # 29 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Robert Denman jr.
( Bib # 30 )
Kenmore, NY
|
Soaker 7.7K Run
|
45-49
|
|