|
Miles Willis
( Bib # 367 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Wyatt Moehring
( Bib # 361 )
Avon, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Chad Hotimsky
( Bib # 206 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Steven Sperling
( Bib # 392 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Dennis Jones
( Bib # 385 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Shelley Carpenter
( Bib # 399 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Brian Sparks
( Bib # 396 )
Moab, UT
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Rich Willis
( Bib # 397 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Open (<39)
|
|
|
Ryan Christianson
( Bib # 205 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Steve Goodknight
( Bib # 400 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Richard Price
( Bib # 379 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Melissa Miller
( Bib # 204 )
Fruita, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Bil Pfaffendorf
( Bib # 388 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Dana Vanvoorhees
( Bib # 398 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Heather Obrien
( Bib # 369 )
Fruita, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Darren Broome
( Bib # 364 )
Carbondale, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Miles Cook
( Bib # 368 )
New Castle, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Kathaleen Recker
( Bib # 203 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Keith Sullivan
( Bib # 386 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Ty Wertz
( Bib # 202 )
Fruita, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Masters (40-49)
|
|
|
Tom Eatwell
( Bib # 201 )
Fruita, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Grand Masters (50-59)
|
|
|
Robert Moehring
( Bib # 362 )
Avon, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Grand Masters (50-59)
|
|
|
Martin Wiesiolek
( Bib # 395 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Grand Masters (50-59)
|
|
|
LOUIS BRADSHAW
Fruita, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Grand Masters (50-59)
|
|
|
Kathleen Griffin
( Bib # 365 )
Grand Junction, CO
|
CX - B Race
|
Grand Masters (50-59)
|
|