|
Jacob Auger
( Bib # 830 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Logan Béasse
( Bib # 849 )
C. Stanstead
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Éliott Bellegarde
( Bib # 868 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
William Blais
( Bib # 861 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jacob Brunelle
( Bib # 831 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Abdoulaye Cisse
( Bib # 862 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Pier-Olivier Corriveau
( Bib # 863 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Alexis Demers
( Bib # 815 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Jérémy Dumont
( Bib # 842 )
C. Mont Ste-Anne
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Donovan Dupont
( Bib # 869 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Ysaak Dussault
( Bib # 845 )
C. Servite
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Nicolas Fortin
( Bib # 832 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Noa Gagnon
( Bib # 864 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathias Gagnon
( Bib # 802 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Yoakim Galipeau-Théberge
( Bib # 836 )
P. Montignac
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Thomas Giroux
( Bib # 840 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Rihito Hamano
( Bib # 850 )
C. Stanstead
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thomas-Jay Jalbert
( Bib # 801 )
É.S. Alexander Galt
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samuel Lafrance
( Bib # 816 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Simon Larochelle
( Bib # 823 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Samuel Lavoie
( Bib # 833 )
É.S. Montcalm
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Vincent-Alexander Lunn
( Bib # 865 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Anthony Marceau
( Bib # 817 )
TandemBoisé
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Ismaël Mohammed
( Bib # 841 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Enio Muraki Scalise
( Bib # 866 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Cadet Masculin D2 4 km
|
14 and Under
|
|