|
ANNEKA SHEPPARD
( Bib # 208 )
NEW HOPE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
WILLIAM RUBY
( Bib # 361 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
MILES BUSENITZ
( Bib # 274 )
BENTON
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
TAYA BERNS
( Bib # 359 )
ALEXANDRIA, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
SILAS JUNKER
( Bib # 164 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
SAMUEL CARVER
( Bib # 129 )
NORTH MANKATO, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
BRIELLE GREEN
( Bib # 367 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
MORDECAI BARGEN
( Bib # 253 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
EMILY STILLWELL
( Bib # 213 )
WESTFIELD, IN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
BRIGGS GOHR
( Bib # 147 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
EVERLY HUP
( Bib # 154 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
DEVIN DEFRANCE
( Bib # 133 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
DENNELLA BENT
( Bib # 112 )
KASSON, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
COOPER JAMES
( Bib # 156 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
ZAIDEN SCHROEDER
( Bib # 345 )
ST. JAMES, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
ELLIOTT LAWRENZ
( Bib # 291 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
KENNEDY SCHROEDER
( Bib # 319 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
NORA STROM
( Bib # 327 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
JONATHAN STILLWELL
( Bib # 214 )
WESTFIELD, IN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
RONIN KOUNLABOUT
( Bib # 175 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
AUBREY BARGEN
( Bib # 109 )
CLINTON, UT
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
LAUREN STROM
( Bib # 219 )
MOUNTAIN LAKE, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
TYSON SCHROEDER
( Bib # 334 )
SIOUX FALLS, SD
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
NAOMI RETE
( Bib # 232 )
ST. JAMES, MN
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|
|
EDEN LIGHT
( Bib # 303 )
SIOUXFALLS, SD
|
Half Mile Kids' Race | 9 & Under
|
9 and U
|
|