|
Livia Charpentier
( Bib # 885 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Clémentine Rousseau
( Bib # 874 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Léa Turgeon
( Bib # 875 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Élléanore Pelletier
( Bib # 876 )
É.S. La Ruche
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mégane Prince
( Bib # 879 )
É.S. Mitchell
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Molly Boucher
( Bib # 882 )
P. Montignac
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Audrey Carrier
( Bib # 894 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mali Gagnon
( Bib # 898 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Gabrielle Turgeon
( Bib # 906 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Victoria Ostiguy
( Bib # 909 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Hannah Le Glaunec
( Bib # 878 )
É.S. Mitchell
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Charlène Rondeau
( Bib # 880 )
É.S. Mitchell
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Amélya Veilleux-Duquette
( Bib # 881 )
É.S. Mitchell
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yvanie Doyon
( Bib # 895 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Justine Dubois
( Bib # 896 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mégan Guérin
( Bib # 900 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Isabella Ospina Rosero
( Bib # 901 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Elizabeth Patry
( Bib # 902 )
É.S. du Triolet
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Abigaëlle Gince
( Bib # 908 )
É.S. Wilfrid Léger
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Anne-Rose Bourgault
( Bib # 870 )
É.S. Bromptonville
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Florence Laroche
( Bib # 873 )
TandemBoisé
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Karina Quirion
( Bib # 884 )
P. Montignac
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Valenda Desrosiers
( Bib # 887 )
É.S. Marie-Rivier
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mélodie Almanza
( Bib # 890 )
St-François
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Emilia Simon
( Bib # 892 )
É.Montessori
|
Benjamin Féminin D3 3 km
|
14 and Under
|
|