|
Esteban Alphonso
( Bib # 566 )
Barthélemy-Joliette, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Antoine Arroyo
( Bib # 1091 )
École Sacré-Coeur (S), QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
William Bannon
( Bib # 1217 )
Félix-Leclerc, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Benjamin Bertolotti
( Bib # 1748 )
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Bigras
( Bib # 294 )
L''Assomption, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Florence Blais
( Bib # 602 )
Externat Sacré-Coeur, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Rafael Ismael Blanco Turcotte
( Bib # 1749 )
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Mathis Campbell
( Bib # 1387 )
Jean-Baptiste-Meilleur, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
William Charbonneau-Naud
( Bib # 35 )
Antoine Manseau, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Villeneuve Charles-Antoine
( Bib # 1161 )
Des Trois-Saisons, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Vincent Corriveau
( Bib # 1038 )
Oka, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Justine Dionne
( Bib # 609 )
Externat Sacré-Coeur, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Madox F. Cyr
( Bib # 658 )
Externat Sacré-Coeur, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Yelle Florence
( Bib # 1155 )
Des Trois-Saisons, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Sacha Gagné
( Bib # 573 )
Barthélemy-Joliette, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maxime Gosselin-Maillé
( Bib # 1036 )
Oka, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Lancelot Guilbault
( Bib # 67 )
Augustin-Norbert-Morin, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
Lia Hamilton
( Bib # 1712 )
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ayotte Jacob
( Bib # 1163 )
Des Trois-Saisons, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nadeau Kyle
( Bib # 1165 )
Des Trois-Saisons, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Maya Laforge-Morin
( Bib # 1716 )
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
William-Luca Lamarre
( Bib # 831 )
Henri-Dunant, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Evelyne Larouche
( Bib # 1718 )
Polyvalente Sainte-Thérèse, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Thomas Lefebvre-Ganne
( Bib # 1192 )
Félix-Leclerc, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Kelliam Locas
( Bib # 403 )
Saint-Jérôme, QC
|
Disqualifiés
|
14 and Under
|
|