|
DARREN REDDEN
( Bib # 15 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
20-29
|
|
|
JARED KOENIG
( Bib # 12 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
20-29
|
|
|
ERIN FRENCH
( Bib # 376 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
20-29
|
|
|
RYAN BIRCHER
( Bib # 11 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
CALIE LEDUC
( Bib # 13 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
AMANDA KIRLIN
( Bib # 7 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
CARYN MOXEY
( Bib # 5 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
GRANT HODECKER
( Bib # 2 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
KAMERON CONDOS
( Bib # 8 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
BILDO BAGGINS
( Bib # 10 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
JAMES CULVER
( Bib # 377 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
SAM DAVIDSON
( Bib # 14 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
40-49
|
|
|
BARNABY DUNCAN
( Bib # 9 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
50-59
|
|
|
TIM MOE
( Bib # 86 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
50-59
|
|
|
EMIL GERCKE
( Bib # 4 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
50-59
|
|
|
DON KOLLEKOWSKI
( Bib # 3 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
60-69
|
|
|
STEVEN STRESKY
( Bib # 6 )
WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
60-69
|
|
|
TOM BALDING
( Bib # 16 )
SHERIDAN, WY
|
Advanced Cyclocross Race (50min)
|
60-69
|
|
|
ANDREW HOWE
( Bib # 372 )
Casper, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
|
|
|
TOBY SCHONS
( Bib # 367 )
Sheridan, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
JESSICA BIGELOW
( Bib # 371 )
Casper, WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
COLIN BETZLER
( Bib # 378 )
WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
BRAD BAUER
( Bib # 366 )
WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
KRISTI MERRELL
( Bib # 369 )
WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
30-39
|
|
|
EDWARD O'LEARY
( Bib # 370 )
WY
|
Beginner's Cyclocross Race (35 min)
|
40-49
|
|