|
Gisella Hughes
( Bib # 271 )
Bayfield, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
19 & Under
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Dylan Gommel
( Bib # 255 )
Parker, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
19 & Under
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Megan Heath
( Bib # 279 )
Basalt, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
19 & Under
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Bennett Jones
( Bib # 280 )
Basalt, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Juniors
|
19 & Under
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Claire Potter
( Bib # 297 )
Fort collins, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Female
|
All Ages
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Emily Kinney
( Bib # 226 )
Snowmass village, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
19 & Under
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Rebecka Plank
( Bib # 255 )
Grand junction, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Juniors
|
19 & Under
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Megan Smith
( Bib # 16 )
Littleton, CO
|
ROAD Olympic Juniors
|
19 & Under
|
Olympic Women Wave @ 8:05am
|
|
Brielle Thomas
( Bib # 254 )
Grand junction, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
20-29
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Anne Carrica
( Bib # 289 )
Grand junction, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Riley Schumm
( Bib # 39 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Alexandra Palmer
( Bib # 241 )
Fruita, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
20-29
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Emma Mcginnis
( Bib # 285 )
Fort collins, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
20-29
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Katrina Schilling
( Bib # 47 )
Rangely, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Sophia Almedina
( Bib # 12 )
Colorado springs, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Sophie Machet
( Bib # 258 )
Grand junction, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
20-29
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|
|
Kaitlyn Kinshella
( Bib # 245 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
DIRT SUP Open
|
20-29
|
SUP Wave @ 9:30am
|
|
Rachelle Nadeau
( Bib # 264 )
Durango, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
FRANCES MACDONALD
denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Margaret Fox
( Bib # 260 )
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Sprint
|
20-29
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Margaret Fox
( Bib # 298 )
Denver, CO
|
ROAD Sprint Open
|
20-29
|
Sprint Wave @ 9:35am
|
|
Tracy Pihl
( Bib # 54 )
New castle, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
Rosalind Brokaw
( Bib # 40 )
Carbondale, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Pro / Expert MTB - Sat @ 8:00AM
|
|
JULIE MARSTON
Denver, CO
|
DIRT Olympic Open
|
20-29
|
MTB Intermediate / Beginner MTB - Sat @ 8:45AM
|
|
MADDIE GANZLIN
Denver, CO
|
DNF
|
All Ages
|
Sprint Women @ 8:55am
|