RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Secondaire et Adaptation scolaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 3675
  • 58% Male
  • 42% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Meagan Aaraj ( Bib # 4348 )

ÉS Évangéline

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Thalia Aarestrup ( Bib # 4349 )

ÉS Évangéline

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Matias Abarca-Bergeron ( Bib # 4466 )

ÉS Père-Marquette

Cadet Garçons Élite 15 to 19

Thamila Abbani ( Bib # 4021 )

Collège Saint-Jean-Vianney

Juvénile Filles Élite 15 to 19

Davide Abbruzzese ( Bib # 1239 )

Collège Reine-Marie

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Jinan Abdallah ( Bib # 1158 )

Collège Reine-Marie

Benjamin Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Asra Rimtobaye Abdel ( Bib # 1590 )

ÉS Honoré-Mercier

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Massil Abdeladim ( Bib # 1052 )

Collège Notre-Dame

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Sara Abdelali ( Bib # 2200 )

ÉS Marguerite-de-Lajemmerais

Cadet Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Aya Abdelouahab ( Bib # 4409 )

ÉS Henri-Bourassa

Benjamin Filles Élite 14 and Under

Massil Aberkane ( Bib # 3758 )

Collège de Montréal

Cadet Garçons Élite 15 to 19

Fadi Abidi ( Bib # 227 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance

Adap.sco. Secondaire - Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Adam Abir ( Bib # 2478 )

ÉS Sophie-Barat

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Sacha Abitbol De Repentigny ( Bib # 394 )

Collège de Montréal

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Clarita Abo-Naccoul ( Bib # 34 )

Centre François-Michelle (P)

Adap.sco. Primaire - Filles Participatif 14 and Under

Kamal Abouabbes ( Bib # 2157 )

ÉS La Dauversière

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Nicholas Aurélien Abraham ( Bib # 1141 )

Collège Regina Assumpta

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Yassine Abslami ( Bib # 2634 )

ÉS La Voie

Cadet Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Mark-Robin Abuel ( Bib # 2635 )

ÉS La Voie

Cadet Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Hanif Abul ( Bib # 1791 )

ÉS Jeanne-Mance

Cadet Garçons Participatif 15 to 19

Alexandre Achard-Béliveau ( Bib # 536 )

Collège de Montréal

Cadet Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Réginal Achille ( Bib # 4099 )

ÉS Honoré-Mercier

Benjamin Garçons Élite 14 and Under

Eder Achille ( Bib # 1240 )

Collège Reine-Marie

Benjamin Garçons Participatif 14 and Under

Enya Achim ( Bib # 817 )

Collège Mont-St-Louis

Juvénile Filles Participatif 15 to 19

Daniel Têtê Adabunu ( Bib # 4319 )

ÉS de la Pointe-aux-Trembles

Cadet Garçons Élite 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>