RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 392
  • 0% Male
  • 100% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Catalina Abril Guerrero ( Bib # 1691 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Liliana-Ulla Adler ( Bib # 1612 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Mehjabeen Manha Akter ( Bib # 1476 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Isra Al Shawkat ( Bib # 2774 )

École Victor-Rousselot, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Huda Al-Hafidh ( Bib # 1257 )

École Ludger-Duvernay, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Clémence Alarie-Forget ( Bib # 1960 )

École Saint-Nom-de-Jésus, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Leyla Aldana-Geertsen ( Bib # 2462 )

École Saint-Gérard, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Ilaf Aljayouch ( Bib # 2134 )

École Saint-Léon-de-Westmount, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Eléanor Allaire ( Bib # 1477 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Alicia Allen Destin ( Bib # 1345 )

École La Petite-Patrie-Pavillon ND Défense, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Asumi Ada Amezquita Del Aguila ( Bib # 1613 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Akoua Jémima Mariane Anaset ( Bib # 1422 )

École Marie-de-l''Incarnation, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Alexie Angers ( Bib # 1478 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Natalia Arambula Moreno ( Bib # 2660 )

École Sainte-Cécile, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Violette Armstrong-Giroux ( Bib # 1961 )

École Saint-Nom-de-Jésus, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Chloe Auger ( Bib # 2368 )

École Saint-Barthélemy pav. Sagard, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Ornela Elie Ayite ( Bib # 1479 )

École Notre-Dame-des-Victoires, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Alima Azizbekova ( Bib # 1692 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Margaux Badel ( Bib # 1614 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Anna-Béatrice Balit ( Bib # 2135 )

École Saint-Léon-de-Westmount, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Maïka Barbe ( Bib # 2463 )

École Saint-Gérard, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Abigaël-Kérène Bayizere ( Bib # 2775 )

École Victor-Rousselot, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Lyna Beggah ( Bib # 1693 )

École Sainte-Bernadette-Soubirous, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Maria Riteg Belaïd ( Bib # 2464 )

École Saint-Gérard, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under

Lorianne Bélanger ( Bib # 2059 )

École Marie-Favery, QC

5e filles - Participation - VERT 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>