RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 195
  • 100% Male
  • 0% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Senoussi Abdelrahim ( Bib # 829 )

École Louisbourg, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Adam Aboub ( Bib # 953 )

École Saint-Simon-Apôtre, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Liam Adjovi-Rouet ( Bib # 615 )

Académie Michèle-Provost, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Ismail Agajja ( Bib # 703 )

École La Visitation, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Ludwig Alary-Lemay ( Bib # 745 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Yanis Alileche ( Bib # 645 )

École Des Roseraies - Albatros, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Aboudou-Rahaman Allassani ( Bib # 631 )

École Louis-Colin, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Xavier Ampleman ( Bib # 681 )

École Christ-Roi, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Mark Andrawess ( Bib # 783 )

École Saint-Gabriel-Lalemant, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Dale Elijah André ( Bib # 731 )

École de la Petite-Bourgogne, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Kais Aoumeur ( Bib # 682 )

École Christ-Roi, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Jacobo Andres Avila Trujillo ( Bib # 979 )

École Wilfrid-Pelletier, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Mateo Avilez-Mendoza ( Bib # 693 )

École Étoile Filante, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Nohek Avilez-Mendoza ( Bib # 694 )

École Étoile Filante, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Isaac Nzuji Bidwaya Bakandika ( Bib # 746 )

École Saint-Arsène, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Gloire Bakari ( Bib # 809 )

École Jules-Verne, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Bethel Bangaryayo ( Bib # 830 )

École Louisbourg, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Joaquin Baquero Garzon ( Bib # 683 )

École Christ-Roi, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Abakar Barkaï ( Bib # 911 )

École Saint-Isaac-Jogues, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Nolan Barrau ( Bib # 843 )

École Saint-Léon-de-Westmount, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Mohamed Amine Bassiri ( Bib # 965 )

École Victor-Rousselot, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Younes Bedahouche ( Bib # 860 )

École Pierre-de-Coubertin, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Razmig Bedrossian ( Bib # 795 )

École Sourp Hagop, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Ali Belirmya ( Bib # 954 )

École Saint-Simon-Apôtre, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under

Anas Bellarbi ( Bib # 955 )

École Saint-Simon-Apôtre, QC

5e garçons - Élite - ROUGE 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>