RSEQ Montréal - Cross-country Primaire

Montréal, QC

Participant List

Participants 273
  • 100% Male
  • 0% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

Samuel Pharand ( Bib # 3042 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Elijah Oakley ( Bib # 3115 )

Centre académique Fournier, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Amir Foul ( Bib # 3948 )

École Victor-Lavigne, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Michel Cireus ( Bib # 2962 )

École Adélard-Desrosiers, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Andrew Contant ( Bib # 2963 )

École Adélard-Desrosiers, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Renaldo Desir ( Bib # 2965 )

École Adélard-Desrosiers, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Snevreg Guirand ( Bib # 2969 )

École Adélard-Desrosiers, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Djal Bertrand ( Bib # 3027 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Lyam Pierre-Toussaint ( Bib # 3045 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Clyde Remarais ( Bib # 3046 )

Académie Louis-Pasteur, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Heaven Elie Ahidomehou ( Bib # 3111 )

Centre académique Fournier, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Mohamed Benyahia ( Bib # 3168 )

École Jean-Nicolet, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Zakee Beus ( Bib # 3169 )

École Jean-Nicolet, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Emric Handfield ( Bib # 3217 )

École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Raphaël Morales ( Bib # 3224 )

École Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Yacine Tahiri ( Bib # 3289 )

École Fernand-Gauthier, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Jassem Berrahmoune ( Bib # 3335 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Bilal Elmajhed ( Bib # 3338 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

David-Samuel Pleau-Cabrera ( Bib # 3343 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Mohand Tacine ( Bib # 3345 )

École de la Fraternité, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Maxime Cossette ( Bib # 3488 )

École Montmartre, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Nicolas Mailloux ( Bib # 3499 )

École Montmartre, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Adam Bellouze ( Bib # 3537 )

École Pie XII, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Mohammed Semrouni ( Bib # 3549 )

École Pie XII, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under

Amine Letaief ( Bib # 3585 )

École Sainte-Colette, QC

5e garçons - Participation - JAUNE 14 and Under
    Page:     next >   last >>